G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 39-7 | 21 | 0 | 1 | W4 | DWWWW | details | |
6.º | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12-25 | 13 | 1 | 0 | D2 | LLLDD | details | |
Winner | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 52-9 | 24 | 3 | 1 | W10 | WWWWW | details | |
31 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 103-41 | 58 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (A) | AD Barroselas | 3-3 | D10 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 09:30 | (H) | AD Sanjoanense | 3-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Porto B | 1-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Braga B | 2-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 3-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 10:00 | (H) | AD Barroselas | 1-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 3-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Porto B | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (A) | SC Braga B | 2-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 2-3 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Câmara de Lobos | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-01-10 | 20:30 | (A) | Marítimo B | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-01-08 | (H) | Ribeira Brava | 7-1 | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-12-30 | 11:30 | (H) | Machico | 6-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 10:00 | (A) | Juventude Atlântico | 3-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Câmara de Lobos | 0-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 10:00 | (H) | Marítimo B | 3-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 10:30 | (A) | Ribeira Brava | 0-9 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 10:00 | (A) | Machico | 1-4 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 13:00 | (H) | Juventude Atlântico | 3-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 09:00 | (H) | 1º Maio Funchal | 8-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (A) | Est. Calheta | 1-4 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 10:00 | (H) | Machico | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (H) | Câmara de Lobos | 6-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 17:30 | (A) | Juventude Atlântico | 0-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 09:00 | (H) | Camacha | 6-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 10:30 | (A) | Juventude de Gaula | 1-10 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-05 | 09:30 | (H) | Ribeira Brava | 4-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 10:00 | (A) | CF Andorinha | 1-4 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 09:30 | (H) | O Liceu | 4-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Marítimo B | 2-2 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 25 | 5 | 0.20 | 25 | - | 2244 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 24 | 13 | 0.54 | 24 | - | 2000 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 24 | 9 | 0.38 | 23 | 1 | 1967 | 8 | 1 | - | details | ||
4. | Forward | 23 | 13 | 0.57 | 23 | - | 1942 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 1 | 1805 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 21 | - | 1890 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 21 | 4 | 0.19 | 21 | - | 1890 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 20 | - | 1783 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 19 | 2 | 0.11 | 19 | - | 1532 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 5 | 1327 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |