G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13-15 | 23 | 2 | 2 | L1 | WLLWL | details | |
3R | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | W1 | W | details | |
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15-15 | 24 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Yokohama Marinos | - | D38 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-29 | 11:00 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | - | D37 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Kashima Antlers | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 11:00 | (A) | Gamba Osaka | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 11:00 | (H) | Consadole Sapporo | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-04 | 11:00 | (A) | Avispa Fukuoka | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Júbilo Iwata | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Kawasaki Frontale | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Tokyo | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 11:00 | (H) | Albirex Niigata | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 11:00 | (A) | Shonan Bellmare | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 11:00 | (H) | Tokyo Verdy | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-07 | 11:00 | (A) | Kyoto Sanga | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Vissel Kobe | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | 10:00 | (H) | Kashiwa Reysol | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 10:00 | (A) | Machida Zelvia | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | 10:00 | (A) | Cerezo Osaka | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Urawa Reds | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 10:00 | (A) | Tokyo Verdy | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | (H) | Shonan Bellmare | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 09:00 | (A) | Kawasaki Frontale | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 07:00 | (H) | Kyoto Sanga | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 11:00 | (A) | Yokohama FC | - | 3R | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Sagan Tosu | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Tokyo | - | D14 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-11 | 08:00 | (H) | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-05-06 | 07:00 | (A) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-05-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 07:00 | (A) | Urawa Reds | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 07:00 | (H) | Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | 2R | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 06:00 | (A) | Júbilo Iwata | 0-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 07:00 | (H) | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 11:30 | (A) | Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 07:00 | (H) | Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 06:00 | (A) | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 05:00 | (A) | Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 05:00 | (H) | Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-02-23 | 09:00 | (H) | Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | D1 |