D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Sleaford Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Selston FC | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Mansfield | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Loughborough University | 3-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Heather St. John`s | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Quorn | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Kimberley Miners | 4-4 | L | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Deeping Rangers | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Kimberley Miners | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Anstey Nomads | 0-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Boston Town | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Melton Town | 2-3 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Deeping Rangers | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastwood CFC | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Heanor Town | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Sherwood Colliery FC | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-01-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Wisbech Town | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Leicester Nirvana | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Skegness Town | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Wisbech Town | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Selston FC | 8-1 | L | |||
D | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Belper United | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Pinchbeck United | 4-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Quorn | 5-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Heanor Town | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Boston Town | 3-4 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastwood CFC | 0-5 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Loughborough University | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Leicester Nirvana | 0-3 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Sherwood Colliery FC | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Skegness Town | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Melton Town | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Pinchbeck United | 1-4 | L | |||
W | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Belper United | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Sleaford Town | 1-4 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Anstey Nomads | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-08-02 | 19:45 | (A) | AFC Mansfield | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-07-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Heather St. John`s | 1-2 | L |