L | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Forest Green Rovers | 1-0 | D46 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Colchester | 1-0 | D45 | |||
L | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Stockport County | 2-5 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Walsall | 1-3 | D44 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Harrogate Town | 3-0 | D43 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | MK Dons | 3-3 | D42 | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Swindon Town | 2-1 | D41 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Salford City | 1-2 | D40 | |||
W | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Bradford City | 0-3 | D36 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Accrington Stanley | 2-2 | D39 | |||
L | 2024-03-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Crawley Town | 2-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Wimbledon | 0-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Sutton United | 3-4 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-3 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Wrexham | 1-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Newport County | 1-3 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-02-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Gillingham | 1-3 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Mansfield Town | 1-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Barrow AFC | 1-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Grimsby Town | 5-5 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Tranmere Rovers | 4-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-12-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Morecambe | 5-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Doncaster Rovers | 3-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-12-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Stockport County | 2-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Harrogate Town | 3-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Walsall | 1-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Crawley Town | 3-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Wimbledon | 4-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 12:30 | (H) | Bradford City | 4-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Wrexham | 0-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Newport County | 3-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Gillingham | 1-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 12:30 | (H) | Mansfield Town | 1-4 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Barrow AFC | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Swindon Town | 3-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Colchester | 5-4 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Forest Green Rovers | 4-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Salford City | 0-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | MK Dons | 1-1 | D7 | |||
12 |