L | 2018-05-13 | 17:00 | (H) | AGF Aarhus | 2-3 | QF | |||
L | 2018-05-06 | 11:00 | (A) | AGF Aarhus | 3-2 | QF | |||
L | 2018-04-29 | 13:00 | (A) | SonderjyskE | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2018-04-22 | 13:00 | (H) | Lyngby BK | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2018-04-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Randers | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2018-04-15 | 11:00 | (H) | Randers | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2018-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Lyngby BK | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2018-04-02 | 13:00 | (H) | SonderjyskE | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2018-03-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Randers | 4-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2018-03-09 | 18:00 | (H) | AGF Aarhus | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2018-03-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Brondby IF | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2018-02-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Lyngby BK | 3-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2018-02-25 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Kobenhavn | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2018-02-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2018-02-11 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Helsingor | 6-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2017-12-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Silkeborg | 1-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2017-12-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Midtjylland | 3-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2017-11-26 | 13:00 | (H) | Hobro IK | 3-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2017-11-19 | 13:00 | (A) | AC Horsens | 0-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2017-11-05 | 13:00 | (H) | SonderjyskE | 0-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2017-10-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Aalborg BK | 0-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2017-10-22 | 13:00 | (A) | Lyngby BK | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2017-10-15 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Kobenhavn | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2017-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Hobro IK | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2017-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Randers | 3-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2017-09-15 | 17:00 | (A) | Silkeborg | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2017-09-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Brondby IF | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2017-08-25 | 17:00 | (A) | SonderjyskE | 2-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2017-08-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Midtjylland | 0-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2017-08-13 | 17:00 | (A) | AGF Aarhus | 0-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2017-08-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Aalborg BK | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2017-07-29 | 15:00 | (H) | AC Horsens | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2017-07-24 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Helsingor | 0-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2017-07-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Nordsjaelland | 1-2 | 1S |