h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | - | D10 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | APOEL | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 17:30 | (A) | Anorthosis | 0-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 3-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 17:30 | (H) | Pafos FC | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (A) | APOEL | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-03-04 | 18:30 | (H) | Anorthosis | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Aris Limassol | 1-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 14:30 | (H) | Othellos Athienou | 1-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-02-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Anorthosis | 3-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 1-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-01-31 | 17:00 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 17:00 | (A) | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (H) | DOXA | 5-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Aris Limassol | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-02 | 17:00 | (H) | AEL Limassol | 3-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | APOEL | 3-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Nea Salamis | 0-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-12-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Othellos Athienou | 1-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Ethnikos Achnas | 4-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Anorthosis | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Apollon Limassol | 2-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | 0-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (H) | AEZ Zakakiou | 3-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (A) | DOXA | 1-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 2-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (A) | AEL Limassol | 0-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 19:00 | (H) | APOEL | 2-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Nea Salamis | 4-0 | D1 |