G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27-18 | 39 | 0 | 1 | L2 | DWWLL | details | |
7.º | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 41-45 | 47 | 2 | 1 | D1 | LDWLD | details | |
36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 68-63 | 86 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2023-05-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 4-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-05-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-05-13 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 0-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-05-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Boavista | 2-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Anadia FC | 2-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-04-23 | 11:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 2-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 3-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-04-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 2-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 0-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Boavista | 2-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Anadia FC | 0-6 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 4-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 2-2 | D1 | |||
D | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 3-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Vizela | 4-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-01-14 | 11:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 1-3 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 3-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-12-17 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 3-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-12-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 3-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-12-04 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 1-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Boavista | 2-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Anadia FC | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 5-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 0-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 1-5 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 13:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 3-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 3-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-09-16 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 3-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-09-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 2-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 17:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 1-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Boavista | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-08-24 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 1-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2022-08-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Anadia FC | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 3-2 | D2 |