G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | L1 | LLDL | details | |
F | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 35-23 | 66 | 5 | 0 | L1 | WDWWL | details | |
Winner | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22-14 | 29 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DWLWL | details | |
F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | W1 | LW | details | |
Winner | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 56-28 | 81 | 2 | 2 | W1 | WWDLW | details | |
72 | 41 | 13 | 18 | 117-78 | 191 | 7 | 2 | - | - |
W | 2019-12-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Flamengo | 1-0 | F | |||
L | 2019-12-18 | 23:00 | (A) | Flamengo | 3-0 | F | |||
L | 2019-12-09 | 22:00 | (A) | América de Cali | 3-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2019-12-05 | 20:30 | (H) | Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
L | 2019-12-04 | 00:30 | (A) | Racing Club | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
L | 2019-12-01 | 18:30 | (H) | Vasco | 1-4 | Grp.C | |||
L | 2019-12-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Flamengo | 3-0 | F | |||
W | 2019-11-28 | 21:30 | (H) | Flamengo | 1-0 | F | |||
W | 2019-11-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-3 | F | |||
L | 2019-11-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-2 | F | |||
W | 2019-11-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Vasco | 0-1 | SF | |||
D | 2019-11-11 | 22:00 | (H) | São Paulo | 1-1 | SF | |||
D | 2019-11-07 | 19:30 | (H) | Vasco | 1-1 | SF | |||
W | 2019-11-03 | 13:00 | (A) | São Paulo | 0-1 | SF | |||
W | 2019-10-31 | 18:00 | (H) | Cruzeiro | 3-1 | QF | |||
L | 2019-10-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | QF | |||
W | 2019-10-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0 | QF | |||
W | 2019-10-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Botafogo-SP | 0-3 | QF | |||
W | 2019-10-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Bahia | 2-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2019-10-12 | 19:00 | (H) | EC São Bernardo | 2-2 | Grp.12 | |||
L | 2019-10-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Vitória | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-10-06 | 14:00 | (A) | XV de Piracicaba | 0-1 | Grp.12 | |||
D | 2019-10-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Vasco | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-09-28 | 19:00 | (H) | São Paulo | 2-0 | Grp.12 | |||
L | 2019-09-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Corinthians | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-09-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Flamengo | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2019-09-18 | 19:00 | (A) | São Paulo | 2-0 | Grp.12 | |||
W | 2019-09-14 | 19:00 | (H) | XV de Piracicaba | 3-2 | Grp.12 | |||
L | 2019-09-11 | 19:00 | (A) | Chapecoense | 2-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2019-09-07 | 19:00 | (A) | EC São Bernardo | 2-2 | Grp.14 | |||
L | 2019-09-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Grêmio | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-08-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Velo Clube | 5-1 | Grp.9 | |||
W | 2019-08-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-08-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Cruzeiro | 3-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2019-08-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Ferroviária | 2-1 | Grp.9 | |||
D | 2019-08-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Fluminense | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2019-08-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Batatais | 0-0 | Grp.9 | |||
W | 2019-08-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Batatais | DA | Grp.9 | |||
W | 2019-08-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Coritiba | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-08-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Ferroviária | 1-0 | Grp.9 | |||
12 |