L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Lordswood FC | 3-7 | L | |||
D | 2023-04-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Tunbridge Wells | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Kennington FC | 4-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Canterbury City | 1-5 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Sutton Athletic | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Phoenix Sports | 4-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-29 | 19:30 | (A) | Erith Town FC | 3-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | K Sports FC | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Kennington FC | 0-4 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Stansfeld FC | 4-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Rusthall FC | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Fisher FC | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Erith & Belvedere | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Glebe FC | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Fisher FC | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Glebe FC | 1-4 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Welling Town | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Bearsted FC | 1-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-01-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Holmesdale FC | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-01-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Hollands & Blair FC | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Deal Town | 1-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Whitstable Town | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-12-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Canterbury City | 3-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Tunbridge Wells | 4-3 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Whitstable Town | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Bearsted FC | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Lordswood FC | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Phoenix Sports | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Stansfeld FC | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Welling Town | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Hollands & Blair FC | 4-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Erith Town FC | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Erith & Belvedere | 6-2 | L | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Holmesdale FC | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-08-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton Athletic | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Rusthall FC | 5-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Deal Town | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-07-30 | 15:00 | (A) | K Sports FC | 1-4 | L |