G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 30 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 112-13 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
34 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 121-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2023-05-20 | 12:00 | (A) | Real Betis | 1-3 | F | |||
W | 2023-05-17 | 15:30 | (H) | Las Palmas | 2-1 | SF | |||
D | 2023-05-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid | 2-2 | QF | |||
W | 2023-05-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Atlético de Madrid | 0-2 | QF | |||
W | 2023-05-07 | 01:00 | (H) | CI de la Amistad | 8-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-04-30 | 01:00 | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 0-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-04-23 | 01:00 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid | 5-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-04-16 | 01:00 | (A) | UD La Cruz Villanovense | 0-5 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-04-09 | 01:00 | (H) | Getafe | 3-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 01:00 | (A) | Valladolid | 1-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-03-19 | 00:00 | (H) | Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 00:00 | (A) | AD Alcorcón | 2-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-02-26 | 00:00 | (H) | Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF | 3-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-02-19 | 00:00 | (H) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Diocesano | 0-4 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-02-05 | 00:00 | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | 6-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-01-29 | 00:00 | (A) | Leganés | 1-4 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-01-22 | 00:00 | (H) | Sporting Hortaleza | 5-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-01-15 | 00:00 | (A) | Badajoz | 0-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-12-18 | 00:00 | (A) | CI de la Amistad | 1-5 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-12-11 | 00:00 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 8-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-12-04 | 00:00 | (A) | Atlético de Madrid | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-11-27 | 00:00 | (H) | UD La Cruz Villanovense | 6-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-11-20 | 00:00 | (A) | Getafe | 0-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-11-13 | 00:00 | (H) | Valladolid | 5-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-11-06 | 00:00 | (A) | Rayo Vallecano | 0-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 18:00 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF | 0-4 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-10-16 | 11:00 | (A) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Diocesano | 5-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-10-02 | 01:00 | (A) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-3 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-09-18 | 01:00 | (H) | Leganés | 3-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-09-11 | 01:00 | (A) | Sporting Hortaleza | 0-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-09-04 | 01:00 | (H) | Badajoz | 7-0 | D1 |