G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DWWWD | details | |
2.º | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 78-25 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
37 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 95-27 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 01:00 | (H) | Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF | - | D30 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-27 | 16:30 | (A) | Mérida | 0-6 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 4-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Getafe | 0-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Valladolid | 3-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-27 | 16:00 | (A) | CI de la Amistad | 0-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 00:00 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid | 0-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Milan | 1-1(4-3 pens) | QF | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Numancia | 0-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (A) | AD Alcorcón | 0-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-28 | 17:00 | (H) | RB Leipzig | 2-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Unión Adarve | 5-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Rayo Majadahonda | 2-4 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 11:00 | (H) | San Sebastián Reyes | 2-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Leganés | 1-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Rayo Vallecano | 2-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | UD La Cruz Villanovense | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF | 1-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-12 | 12:00 | (A) | 1. FC Union Berlin | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 11:00 | (H) | Mérida | 7-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 11:30 | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 2-4 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Napoli | 6-0 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Getafe | 2-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Valladolid | 3-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-11-08 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 12:30 | (H) | CI de la Amistad | 4-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (A) | Atlético de Madrid | 2-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | 3-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 01:00 | (A) | Unión Adarve | 4-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 01:00 | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | 4-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-03 | 13:00 | (A) | Napoli | 0-4 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 01:00 | (A) | San Sebastián Reyes | 0-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 01:00 | (H) | Leganés | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-20 | 13:00 | (H) | 1. FC Union Berlin | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 01:00 | (A) | Rayo Vallecano | 3-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 01:00 | (H) | Numancia | 2-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 01:00 | (A) | UD La Cruz Villanovense | 2-2 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | - | 705 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 8 | - | 600 | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 6 | 1 | 559 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 4 | 314 | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - | 530 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 6 | - | 520 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 6 | - | 507 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | - | 484 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 1 | 481 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 3 | 3 | 318 | 1 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |