h2h | 2024-11-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Rigas FS | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 11:00 | (A) | BFC Daugavpils | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Jelgava | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Liepaja | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Valmiera | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Auda | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 16:00 | (H) | Grobina | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Rigas FS | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Metta/LU | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 16:00 | (H) | BFC Daugavpils | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Jelgava | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-07 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Liepaja | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-02 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Valmiera | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Auda | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 12:00 | (A) | Grobina | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Rigas FS | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 15:30 | (A) | BFC Daugavpils | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Jelgava | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-14 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Liepaja | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Valmiera | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (A) | Auda | - | D11 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Grobina | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Rigas FS | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Metta/LU | 1-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-04-16 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Tukums 2000 | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-12 | 16:00 | (H) | BFC Daugavpils | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-04-08 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Jelgava | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-04-04 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Liepaja | 4-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Valmiera | 2-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (H) | Auda | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Grobina | 0-1 | D1 |