L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Crawley Down | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-20 | 19:30 | (H) | Peacehaven & Telscombe | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-18 | 19:30 | (H) | Horsham YMCA FC | 2-3 | L | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 16:15 | (H) | Little Common FC | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Bexhill United | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Midhurst & Easebourne | 0-4 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Saltdean United | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastbourne United | 4-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Uckfield Town | 4-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Crowborough Athletic | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Newhaven FC | 11-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Lingfield FC | 0-4 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Hassocks | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Broadbridge Heath | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Alfold FC | 7-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Steyning Town | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Varndeanians | 3-3 | L | |||
D | 2022-12-27 | 19:30 | (A) | Horsham YMCA FC | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-12-10 | 13:00 | (A) | Eastbourne Town | 4-0 | L | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Loxwood | 3-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Crowborough Athletic | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Little Common FC | 8-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Crawley Down | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Peacehaven & Telscombe | 7-0 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastbourne United | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Lingfield FC | 5-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Saltdean United | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Uckfield Town | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Midhurst & Easebourne | 1-5 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-27 | 19:30 | (H) | Alfold FC | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Steyning Town | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Bexhill United | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Newhaven FC | 0-6 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-29 | 11:00 | (A) | Hassocks | 7-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Broadbridge Heath | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Varndeanians | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Lancing | 4-0 | ||||
L | 2022-08-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Loxwood | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-07-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastbourne Town | 0-3 | L |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC |
---|
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |