D | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Garforth Town | 0-0(4-2 pens) | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Pickering Town | 2-0 | L | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Tadcaster Albion | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Emley AFC | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Campion AFC | 4-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Bottesford Town | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Frickley Athletic | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Thackley | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Silsden | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Bottesford Town | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Goole | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Knaresborough Town | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Garforth Town | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Albion Sports | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Handsworth | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Penistone Church | 4-1 | L | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Eccleshill United | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Hallam FC | 4-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Maltby Main | 1-4 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Golcar United | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Barton Town Old Boys FC | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Tadcaster Albion | 4-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Campion AFC | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Frickley Athletic | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Thackley | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Knaresborough Town | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Albion Sports | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Emley AFC | 0-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Handsworth | 4-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Penistone Church | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Golcar United | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Eccleshill United | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Hallam FC | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Garforth Town | 5-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Maltby Main | 3-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Goole | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Silsden | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Pickering Town | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-07-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Barton Town Old Boys FC | 3-5 | L |