G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 23-18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | W2 | DLLWW | details | |
3.º | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 29-37 | 10 | 0 | 0 | D1 | LLLLD | details | |
1.º | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 76-18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | W1 | WWWLW | details | |
28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 128-73 | 15 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 12:00 | (H) | Nun´Álvares | - | D7 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-12 | 11:30 | (A) | AST Futsal | 1-10 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 17:30 | (A) | São Mateus | 1-4 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 4-5 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Piratas de Creixomil | 3-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | AJ Joane | 2-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (A) | ACR Lordelo | 6-3 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 19:00 | (A) | ACR Lordelo B | 2-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (H) | JUNI | 4-6 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 10:30 | (A) | ACR Os Marretinhas | 6-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-02-16 | 21:30 | (A) | Contacto | 5-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (H) | AST Futsal | 2-4 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | ACR Lordelo B | 5-4 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (A) | JUNI | 3-4 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 18:00 | (H) | ACR Os Marretinhas | 3-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Contacto | 2-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (A) | AST Futsal | 2-3 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Lusa AD Braga | 3-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-12-08 | 10:30 | (A) | Santa Luzia | 6-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (H) | ACR Os Marretinhas | 4-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-12-01 | 16:30 | (H) | Marinhas | 10-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 10:30 | (A) | Cerveira Futsal | 0-19 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (H) | Piratas de Creixomil | 4-3 | D9 | |||
h2h | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Os Profetas | pst | D8 | h2h | ||
L | 2023-11-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Lusa AD Braga | 5-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Santa Luzia | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 10:30 | (A) | ACR Os Marretinhas | 1-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 10:00 | (A) | Marinhas | 0-7 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 17:30 | (H) | Cerveira Futsal | 18-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-10-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Piratas de Creixomil | 0-5 | D2 | |||
h2h | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Os Profetas | pst | D1 | h2h |