W | 2023-06-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw B | 1-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-05-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-05-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Pogon Siedlce | 1-2 | D32 | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 16:00 | (A) | KKS Kalisz | 2-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-05-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Motor Lublin | 0-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-04-29 | 12:00 | (A) | KS Polkowice | 4-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Olimpia Elblag | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 14:00 | (A) | Garbarnia | 0-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 11:00 | (H) | Polonia Warszawa | 1-3 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-03-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 1-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Radunia Stezyca | 4-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-03-11 | 13:45 | (A) | GKS Jastrzebie | 3-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 13:00 | (H) | Hutnik Kraków | 1-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 12:00 | (A) | Wisla Pulawy | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 12:00 | (H) | Lech Poznan B | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-11-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Znicz Pruszków | 0-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2022-10-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw B | 0-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 13:00 | (H) | Stomil Olsztyn | 0-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 14:00 | (A) | Pogon Siedlce | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | KKS Kalisz | 1-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Motor Lublin | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | KS Polkowice | 2-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Olimpia Elblag | 2-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-09-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Garbarnia | 3-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 18:10 | (A) | Polonia Warszawa | 3-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 2-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-08-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 3-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Radunia Stezyca | 0-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2022-08-10 | 16:00 | (H) | GKS Jastrzebie | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-08-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Hutnik Kraków | 6-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-07-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Wisla Pulawy | 2-4 | D3 | |||
D | 2022-07-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Lech Poznan B | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-07-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Znicz Pruszków | 4-0 | D1 |