G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
9.º | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 67-53 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
39 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 70-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Uxbridge | 4-2 | D38 | |||
D | 2022-04-18 | 14:00 | (A) | Guernsey FC | 1-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2022-04-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Ashford Town (MIDDX) | 1-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Basingstoke Town | 3-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Bracknell Town | 1-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-03-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Guernsey FC | 6-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Chalfont St Peter | 0-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Northwood FC | 3-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Westfield FC | 1-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Staines Town | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2022-02-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Bedfont Sports | 4-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Hanwell Town | 0-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-02-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Marlow FC | 5-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Binfield FC | 2-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-02-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Basingstoke Town | 0-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton Common | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Thatcham Town | 3-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2022-01-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Ashford Town (MIDDX) | 2-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-12-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Chipstead | 3-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Chertsey Town | 1-4 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Bracknell Town | 2-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-11-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Westfield FC | 0-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Chalfont St Peter | 4-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2021-11-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Bedfont Sports | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Northwood FC | 1-5 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Staines Town | 0-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-10-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Harrow Borough | 0-1 | 3QR | |||
D | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Hanwell Town | 3-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-10-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-10-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Sutton Common | 0-6 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Binfield FC | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-09-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Thatcham Town | 2-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Uxbridge | 2-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-09-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Broadfields United | 1-2 | 1QR | |||
D | 2021-09-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Broadfields United | 2-2 | 1QR | |||
L | 2021-08-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Chipstead | 2-4 | D3 | |||
D | 2021-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Chertsey Town | 3-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-08-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Marlow FC | 3-0 | D1 |