W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Southport | 3-0 | D46 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Tamworth FC | 3-2 | D45 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Bishop’s Stortford | 7-0 | D44 | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Curzon Ashton | 2-0 | D43 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Spennymoor Town | 2-0 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Banbury Utd | 0-3 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Chester FC | 0-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Buxton | 0-2 | D40 | |||
W | 2024-03-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Chorley | 2-1 | D39 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Brackley Town | 0-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | King´s Lynn | 3-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Scunthorpe United | 2-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Darlington | 0-4 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Alfreton Town | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Gloucester City | 0-5 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Scarborough Athletic | 1-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Hereford | 0-3 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Boston United | 1-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Farsley Celtic | 2-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-01-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Bishop’s Stortford | 2-3 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Warrington Town | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Blyth Spartans | 2-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Blyth Spartans | 1-3 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Rushall Olympic | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Peterborough Sports | 1-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Chester FC | 0-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Curzon Ashton | 0-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Spennymoor Town | 2-5 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Southport | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Buxton | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Tamworth FC | 1-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Brackley Town | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Chorley | 2-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | King´s Lynn | 2-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Warrington Town | 2-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Hereford | 0-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Peterborough Sports | 2-4 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Rushall Olympic | 2-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Scunthorpe United | 3-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Banbury Utd | 4-0 | D7 | |||
12 |