G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4QR | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
1R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 42 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 71-39 | 5 | 0 | 0 | L1 | LWWWL | details | |
49 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 88-49 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Stafford Rangers | 3-0 | D42 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Warrington Town | 2-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Whitby Town | 0-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Nantwich Town | 3-2 | D39 | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Bamber Bridge | 2-1 | D38 | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Radcliffe FC | 0-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Hyde United | 0-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2023-03-14 | 19:45 | (H) | FC United of Manchester | 1-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Stalybridge Celtic | 3-3 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Matlock Town | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Marske United | 0-4 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Belper Town | 0-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Matlock Town | 1-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-02-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Gainsborough | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Warrington Rylands FC | 0-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Liversedge | 5-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Lancaster City | 2-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-01-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Marske United | 4-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Atherton Collieries | 0-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Guiseley AFC | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Marine AFC | 2-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Morpeth Town | 0-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Whitby Town | 4-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Ashton United | 3-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-11-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Radcliffe FC | 1-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Warrington Town | 3-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-11-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Bamber Bridge | 5-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Stafford Rangers | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Belper Town | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-11-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Hyde United | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 12:00 | (H) | Forest Green Rovers | 0-2 | 1R | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Warrington Town | 3-1 | 1R | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Warrington Rylands FC | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-10-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Liversedge | 0-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Scunthorpe United | 1-0 | 4QR | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Stalybridge Celtic | 1-2 | 3QR | |||
L | 2022-10-04 | 19:45 | (A) | FC United of Manchester | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Marske United | 5-2 | 3QR | |||
D | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Atherton Collieries | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Shildon AFC | 0-5 | 2QR | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goalkeeper | 45 | 0 | 0.00 | 45 | - | 4050 | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 44 | 2 | 0.05 | 44 | - | 3960 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 43 | 3 | 0.07 | 43 | - | 3744 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Forward | 43 | 5 | 0.12 | 34 | 9 | 3155 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 43 | 9 | 0.21 | 33 | 10 | 2868 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 40 | 8 | 0.20 | 33 | 7 | 2870 | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 38 | 3 | 0.08 | 38 | - | 3334 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 37 | 7 | 0.19 | 28 | 9 | 2430 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 34 | 5 | 0.15 | 32 | 2 | 2818 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 3 | 2789 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |