G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3QR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F | 40 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 71-31 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
49 | 28 | 10 | 11 | 84-39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Halesowen Town | 2-1 | F | |||
W | 2023-04-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Sporting Khalsa FC | 2-1 | SF | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Sporting Khalsa FC | 2-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Gresley Rovers | 4-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2023-04-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Stamford | 1-2 | D36 | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Coleshill Town | 0-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 1-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-03-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Grantham Town | 1-0 | F | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Harborough Town | 3-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-03-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Corby Town | 1-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Bedworth United | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-03-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Daventry Town | 0-9 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Loughborough Dynamo | 0-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Chasetown | 1-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Cleethorpes Town | 0-0(5-4 pens) | SF | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | St Neots Town | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-02-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Shepshed Dynamo FC | 0-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Dereham Town | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Halesowen Town | 3-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 1-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Cambridge City | 0-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Yaxley | 0-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Stamford | 3-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-12-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Boston United | 3-2 | QF | |||
W | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Gresley Rovers | 0-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Sporting Khalsa FC | 2-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 2-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-11-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Chasetown | 3-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Harborough Town | 0-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Bedworth United | 2-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Loughborough Dynamo | 0-4 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-10-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Corby Town | 2-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | St Neots Town | 0-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Stafford Rangers | 1-2 | 3QR | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Halesowen Town | 3-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Dereham Town | 0-1 | 2QR | |||
W | 2022-09-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Grimsby Borough | 4-1 | 1R | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 1-1 | D8 | |||
12 |