G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60-38 | 75 | 4 | 3 | L1 | LDWDL | details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
SF | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17-8 | 25 | 0 | 3 | L1 | DWWDL | details | |
41 | 21 | 11 | 9 | 77-50 | 102 | 4 | 6 | - | - |
L | 2023-06-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-05-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-05-21 | 14:30 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 2-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 12:00 | (A) | Khimki | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Zenit | 3-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 17:30 | (H) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-04-24 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 4-3 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 17:00 | (A) | Torpedo | 1-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 17:30 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-04-04 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Ural | 2-1 | SF | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 14:30 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 09:00 | (A) | FK Orenburg | 2-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-03-14 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 1-1 | SF | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 13:30 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 3-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 11:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 2-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-02-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 4-2 | QF | |||
W | 2023-02-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | QF | |||
D | 2022-11-27 | 13:00 | (A) | Zenit | 0-0(4-2 pens) | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-11-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 16:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 1-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 11:00 | (A) | FK Sochi | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-10-30 | 13:30 | (H) | Torpedo | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-10-23 | 14:30 | (H) | Khimki | 5-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-10-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 18:00 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 2-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-09 | 12:00 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 5-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-09-29 | 18:30 | (H) | Zenit | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2022-09-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-09-15 | 15:30 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 17:45 | (A) | FK Rostov | 4-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-09-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Zenit | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-08-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2022-08-27 | 15:30 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-4 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-08-20 | 15:30 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-08-14 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-08-06 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Ural | 0-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-07-31 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Orenburg | 4-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-07-23 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 1-4 | D2 | |||
D | 2022-07-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-1 | D1 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 40 | 4 | 0.10 | 36 | 4 | 3340 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | 7 | 2876 | 6 | 1 | - | details | ||
c | 3. | Forward | 37 | 25 | 0.68 | 33 | 4 | 3111 | 6 | - | - | details | |
4. | Midfielder | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 26 | 11 | 2284 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 36 | 3 | 0.08 | 15 | 21 | 1600 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 5 | 2637 | 11 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 28 | 6 | 2581 | 9 | 1 | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 32 | 15 | 0.47 | 27 | 5 | 2412 | 11 | - | 2 | details | ||
9. | Defender | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 24 | 8 | 2060 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 2 | 2457 | 6 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |