L | 2023-05-28 | 15:15 | (H) | Ponferradina | 1-4 | D42 | |||
D | 2023-05-20 | 17:30 | (A) | Eibar | 2-2 | D41 | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 15:15 | (H) | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | D40 | |||
L | 2023-05-07 | 13:00 | (A) | Villarreal B | 2-0 | D39 | |||
W | 2023-05-01 | 15:15 | (H) | Lugo | 3-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:15 | (A) | Cartagena | 2-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 15:15 | (H) | Alavés | 0-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 17:30 | (A) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-3 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 17:30 | (H) | Granada | 1-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-03-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Las Palmas | 1-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-03-19 | 13:00 | (A) | Burgos CF | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-03-12 | 15:15 | (H) | Mirandés | 3-4 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-03-05 | 15:15 | (A) | Albacete | 2-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Tenerife | 1-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-02-19 | 15:15 | (A) | FC Andorra | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-02-12 | 17:30 | (H) | Huesca | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-02-04 | 15:15 | (A) | Leganés | 1-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-01-29 | 17:30 | (H) | Málaga | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-01-22 | 15:15 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-01-14 | 17:30 | (A) | Racing Santander | 2-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-01-06 | 17:30 | (H) | Levante | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2022-12-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-12-11 | 15:15 | (H) | Cartagena | 0-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-12-08 | 15:15 | (A) | Lugo | 0-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-12-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Las Palmas | 0-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2022-11-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Huesca | 0-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-11-19 | 17:30 | (H) | Leganés | 2-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 17:30 | (A) | Málaga | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2022-11-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Albacete | 2-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-10-31 | 20:00 | (A) | Levante | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 17:30 | (A) | Alavés | 0-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Eibar | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-13 | 20:00 | (A) | Granada | 5-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-10-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Villarreal B | 3-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-09-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Tenerife | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-09-23 | 20:00 | (H) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 13:00 | (H) | Racing Santander | 0-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-09-03 | 17:30 | (A) | Ponferradina | 1-3 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 16:30 | (H) | Burgos CF | 0-0 | D3 | |||
12 |