L | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Wrexham | 2-1 | D46 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Accrington Stanley | 4-2 | D45 | |||
W | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Notts County | 2-5 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Morecambe | 2-0 | D44 | |||
W | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Colchester | 1-2 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton United | 1-3 | D43 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Forest Green Rovers | 0-3 | D41 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 17:15 | (H) | MK Dons | 5-0 | D40 | |||
D | 2024-03-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Crawley Town | 1-1 | D39 | |||
D | 2024-03-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Salford City | 2-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Newport County | 1-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Swindon Town | 0-0 | D35 | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Gillingham | 0-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Tranmere Rovers | 4-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-3 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Grimsby Town | 1-3 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Harrogate Town | 1-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Doncaster Rovers | 1-5 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Walsall | 3-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Mansfield Town | 0-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-12-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Bradford City | 0-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Barrow AFC | 2-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-12-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Notts County | 2-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton United | 8-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Morecambe | 1-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Salford City | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Newport County | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Colchester | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Swindon Town | 2-4 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Tranmere Rovers | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Crewe Alexandra | 0-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Grimsby Town | 3-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Harrogate Town | 1-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Forest Green Rovers | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Accrington Stanley | 1-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Wrexham | 5-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | MK Dons | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Wimbledon | 1-2 | D7 | |||
12 |