L | 2016-04-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Salford City | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2016-04-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Frickley Athletic | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2016-04-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Whitby Town | 2-0 | L | |||
D | 2016-04-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Matlock Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2016-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Mickleover | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2016-04-04 | 19:45 | (H) | Stamford | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2016-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Ashton United | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2016-03-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Halesowen Town | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2016-03-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Buxton | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2016-03-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Ashton United | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2016-03-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Workington | 1-1 | L | |||
D | 2016-03-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Grantham Town | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2016-03-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Frickley Athletic | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2016-03-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Matlock Town | 4-1 | L | |||
W | 2016-02-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Darlington 1883 | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2016-02-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2016-02-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Mickleover | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2016-02-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Colwyn Bay | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2016-02-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Marine AFC | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2016-01-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Hyde FC | 5-1 | L | |||
L | 2016-01-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Barwell FC | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2016-01-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Skelmersdale United | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2016-01-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Salford City | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2016-01-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Stamford | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2016-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Ramsbottom United | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2015-12-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Rushall Olympic | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2015-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Halesowen Town | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2015-12-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Blyth Spartans | 4-3 | L | |||
W | 2015-11-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Marine AFC | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2015-10-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Nantwich Town | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2015-10-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Ilkeston FC | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2015-10-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Darlington 1883 | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2015-10-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2015-10-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Colwyn Bay | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2015-10-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Hyde FC | 0-2 | L | |||
D | 2015-09-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Grantham Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2015-09-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Ramsbottom United | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2015-09-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Blyth Spartans | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2015-09-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Barwell FC | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2015-09-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Buxton | 2-3 | L | |||
12 |