W | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Bury Town | 2-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 13:00 | (A) | New Salamis | 3-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2023-04-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Felixstowe & Walton | 3-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Heybridge Swifts | 1-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2023-04-04 | 19:45 | (H) | Coggeshall Town | 1-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Sudbury | 2-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Hashtag United | 3-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Great Wakering Rovers | 1-4 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Maldon & Tiptree | 1-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (H) | AFC Sudbury | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | East Thurrock | 1-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Basildon Utd | 0-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Witham Town | 2-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-02-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Gorleston | 2-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Grays Athletic | 0-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Hullbridge Sports | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Tilbury FC | 2-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Brentwood Town | 1-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Lowestoft Town | 0-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-01-10 | 19:45 | (A) | Tilbury FC | 0-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Felixstowe & Walton | 2-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-12-26 | 14:00 | (A) | Wroxham | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-12-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Heybridge Swifts | 1-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-12-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Grays Athletic | 2-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | New Salamis | 2-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Bury Town | 0-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Brentwood Town | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-11-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Witham Town | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Coggeshall Town | 0-5 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Great Wakering Rovers | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-10-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Gorleston | 0-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Maldon & Tiptree | 2-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Basildon Utd | 0-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (H) | East Thurrock | 2-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-08-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Wroxham | 1-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Hashtag United | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Lowestoft Town | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Hullbridge Sports | 4-1 | D1 |