G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29-9 | 22 | 0 | 0 | D1 | LWWWD | details | |
5.º | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 43-37 | 72 | 3 | 3 | W1 | WDDLW | details | |
36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 72-46 | 94 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Boavista | 2-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-05-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-05-13 | 11:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-05-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 1-4 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-04-29 | 11:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 2-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-04-25 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 0-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Anadia FC | 5-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Boavista | 1-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 0-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Anadia FC | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 4-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Anadia FC | 1-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Vizela | 2-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 3-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-12-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-12-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Boavista | 2-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 2-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 0-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Anadia FC | 5-4 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-16 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 3-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 3-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 2-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-09-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Boavista | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 1-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-08-27 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 5-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-08-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 0-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2022-08-13 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-08-06 | 18:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 3-1 | D1 |