G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
18.º | 38 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 31-79 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
43 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 39-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Market Drayton Town | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Whitchurch Alport | 0-4 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Walsall Wood | 2-5 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Tividale FC | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Racing Club Warwick | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Atherstone Town | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Studley | 3-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Market Drayton Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Worcester City | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Darlaston Town | 0-4 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Shifnal Town | 2-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (H) | AFC Wulfrunians | 1-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Stone Old Alleynians | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Stourport Swifts | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Worcester City | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Uttoxeter Town | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Racing Club Warwick | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-01-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Walsall Wood | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Lichfield City | 6-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Romulus | 5-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-12-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Shifnal Town | 0-4 | L | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Uttoxeter Town | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Paget Rangers | 3-0 | 2R | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Bewdley Town | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Lye Town | 5-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Bewdley Town | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Highgate United | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Romulus | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Brocton | 1-1(3-4 pens) | 1R | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Studley | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-11 | 19:45 | (A) | AFC Wulfrunians | 1-0 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Atherstone Town | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Highgate United | 3-0 | L | |||
D | 2022-09-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Stone Old Alleynians | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Darlaston Town | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Lye Town | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Stourport Swifts | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Whitchurch Alport | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Stone Old Alleynians | 2-1 | PR | |||
D | 2022-08-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Stone Old Alleynians | 3-3 | PR | |||
12 |