G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2R | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DWL | details | |
20.º | 46 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 55-69 | 81 | 2 | 5 | L1 | WDLWL | details | |
3R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
52 | 14 | 19 | 19 | 60-74 | 88 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-20 | 12:15 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 1-0 | D46 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Woking | 2-0 | D45 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastleigh | 0-1 | D44 | |||
D | 2024-04-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Halifax Town | 1-1 | D43 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 2-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Bromley FC | 0-2 | D41 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | D40 | |||
L | 2024-03-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Altrincham | 6-1 | D39 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Kidderminster | 0-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (H) | AFC Fylde | 1-3 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 2-3 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Barnet | 2-0 | D36 | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Southend United | 0-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 2-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Oxford City | 1-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Gateshead | 2-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Gateshead | 1-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Rochdale | 0-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Nantwich Town | 3-2 | 3R | |||
L | 2023-12-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Wigan Athletic | 0-1 | 2R | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Oxford City | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 1-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Chester FC | 2-1 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 0-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Chester FC | 0-0 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (H) | Halifax Town | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Chesterfield | 4-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastleigh | 3-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Needham Market | 0-1 | 4QR | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Needham Market | 0-0 | 4QR | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Bromley FC | 2-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | D13 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 46 | 4 | 0.09 | 46 | - | 4103 | 10 | 1 | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 46 | 2 | 0.04 | 45 | 1 | 4044 | 3 | - | 1 | details | ||
3. | Forward | 45 | 10 | 0.22 | 21 | 24 | 2253 | 9 | - | 1 | details | ||
4. | Forward | 44 | 15 | 0.34 | 41 | 3 | 3507 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 44 | 1 | 0.02 | 29 | 15 | 2747 | 8 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | 3 | 2731 | 8 | - | 1 | details | ||
7. | Defender | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 1 | 2662 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 27 | 1 | 2456 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 2 | 2054 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 27 | 5 | 0.19 | 22 | 5 | 1884 | 2 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |