L | 2023-04-11 | 19:45 | (A) | Golcar United | 5-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Eccleshill United | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Hallam FC | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Albion Sports | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Emley AFC | 2-4 | L | |||
D | 2023-03-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Frickley Athletic | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Handsworth | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Bottesford Town | 7-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Thackley | 4-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | North Ferriby | 0-4 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Barton Town Old Boys FC | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Garforth Town | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Knaresborough Town | 0-5 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Winterton Rangers | 5-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Penistone Church | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Hemsworth MW | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Penistone Church | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-12-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Silsden | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-12-03 | 13:30 | (A) | Maltby Main | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Goole | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 14:00 | (A) | Eccleshill United | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Hallam FC | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Albion Sports | 0-6 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Emley AFC | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Golcar United | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Handsworth | 9-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Thackley | 0-4 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | North Ferriby | 4-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Hemsworth MW | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Barton Town Old Boys FC | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Maltby Main | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Knaresborough Town | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Silsden | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Frickley Athletic | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Winterton Rangers | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2022-08-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Bottesford Town | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Garforth Town | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-07-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Goole | 0-1 | L |