G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 36-39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DLLWD | details | |
3QR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 37-36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | L1 | LWWDL | details | |
53 | 23 | 6 | 24 | 76-80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
L | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Hemel Hempstead | 1-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Dartford | 0-3 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Chelmsford City | 2-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Worthing | 4-4 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Truro City | 3-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidstone United | 3-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Weston Super Mare | 0-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Bishop’s Stortford | 3-1 | 2R | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Tonbridge Angels | 2-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Braintree Town | 4-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Aveley FC | 0-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Slough Town | 3-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Chippenham Town | 1-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Farnborough | 2-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastbourne Borough | 2-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Billericay Town | 1-0 | 3QR | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Chelmsford City | 0-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Leiston | 1-2 | 2QR | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Dartford | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Dover Athletic | 2-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Welling United | 0-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Bath City | 0-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Taunton Town | 3-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Torquay United | 0-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Havant & Waterlooville | 1-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Yeovil Town | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Weymouth | 2-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-05-14 | 12:30 | (A) | Oxford City | 4-0 | F | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 12:30 | (A) | Dartford | 1-1(3-5 pens) | POff | |||
W | 2023-05-02 | 19:30 | (A) | Chelmsford City | 0-1(a.e.t.) | 1QR | |||
W | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Farnborough | 2-0 | D46 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Dartford | 2-1 | D45 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Welling United | 3-0 | D44 | |||
W | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Concord Rangers | 1-2 | D43 | |||
L | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Braintree Town | 0-2 | D42 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Chippenham Town | 1-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2023-03-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Dover Athletic | 1-0 | D40 | |||
D | 2023-03-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Cheshunt | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Bath City | 1-3 | D39 | |||
12 |