G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 29-41 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
16.º | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 19-46 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
42 | 13 | 4 | 25 | 50-92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2023-12-30 | 14:00 | (A) | Rugby Borough FC | 4-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 12:00 | (H) | Aylestone Park | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Cogenhoe United | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Racing Club Warwick | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Newport Pagnell | 4-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Eynesbury Rovers | 0-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Godmanchester Rovers | 0-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Oadby Town | 2-2(3-4 pens) | 1R | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Daventry Town | 1-4 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Coventry United | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Easington Sports | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Rugby Borough FC | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-11 | 19:45 | (A) | Oadby Town | 2-5 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Eynesbury Rovers | 1-4 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Desborough | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 14:00 | (H) | March Town | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Leicester Nirvana | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 14:00 | (H) | St Neots Town | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 4-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Racing Club Warwick | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Newport Pagnell | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Lincoln United | 0-3 | ||||
L | 2023-08-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Cogenhoe United | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-07-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Yaxley | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Newport Pagnell | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Easington Sports | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-11 | 19:45 | (A) | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Long Buckby | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Eynesbury Rovers | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Milton Keynes Irish | 5-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Desborough | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Coventry Sphinx | 6-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Godmanchester Rovers | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Cogenhoe United | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Coventry Sphinx | 0-5 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Wellingborough Town | 8-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 14:00 | (H) | Histon | 0-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Rothwell Corinthians | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Rugby Town FC | 0-3 | L | |||
12 |