G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 58-29 | 55 | 1 | 2 | L1 | LDWDL | details | |
Winner | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1E | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | L2 | LL | details | |
POff | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 13-11 | 53 | 3 | 2 | L1 | WWWDL | details | |
SF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
44 | 23 | 10 | 11 | 96-50 | 115 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
L | 2023-12-31 | 14:30 | (H) | TNS | 0-4 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 14:30 | (A) | Newtown AFC | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 14:30 | (H) | Pontypridd United | 3-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 17:35 | (A) | Flint Town United | 0-3 | 4R | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 14:30 | (H) | Barry Town | 7-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Colwyn Bay | 2-3 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-19 | 14:30 | (H) | Haverfordwest County | 1-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Prestatyn Town | 8-0 | 3R | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 14:30 | (A) | Cardiff Metropolitan | 3-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Caernarfon Town | 6-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 14:30 | (A) | Pontypridd United | 0-3 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Bala Town | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Caernarfon Town | 4-1 | 2R | |||
D | 2023-10-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Aberystwyth Town | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 17:15 | (H) | Penybont | 4-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Colwyn Bay | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 14:30 | (A) | Haverfordwest County | 1-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 14:30 | (H) | Cardiff Metropolitan | 4-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 14:30 | (A) | Barry Town | 1-4 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Caernarfon Town | 0-4 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Newtown AFC | 3-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Bala Town | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Aberystwyth Town | 4-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-11 | 19:45 | (A) | TNS | 6-2 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 14:30 | (A) | TNS | 2-1 | 2E | |||
L | 2023-07-20 | 19:00 | (H) | KA | 0-2 | 1QR | |||
L | 2023-07-13 | 19:00 | (A) | KA | 2-0 | 1QR | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 12:45 | (A) | TNS | 4-1 | POff | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 14:30 | (H) | Penybont | 0-0 | POff | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 14:30 | (A) | Cardiff Metropolitan | 0-2 | POff | |||
W | 2023-03-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Bala Town | 1-2 | POff | |||
W | 2023-03-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Newtown AFC | 2-0 | POff | |||
D | 2023-03-17 | 19:45 | (H) | TNS | 0-0 | POff | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 14:30 | (A) | Penybont | 1-1 | POff | |||
L | 2023-03-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Bala Town | 3-2 | SF | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 14:30 | (H) | Cardiff Metropolitan | 2-1 | POff | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 14:30 | (H) | Bala Town | 1-1 | POff | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 14:30 | (A) | Newtown AFC | 1-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Airbus UK | 5-0 | QF | |||
L | 2023-01-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Haverfordwest County | 2-1 | D22 | |||
12 |