G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5R | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
14.º | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 28-35 | 104 | 3 | 1 | L1 | WDWWL | details | |
4QR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
20.º | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20-32 | 77 | 0 | 1 | L1 | DLLDL | details | |
3R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
53 | 14 | 18 | 21 | 53-72 | 182 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 0-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Woking | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Kidderminster | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 3-0 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Oxford City | 1-4 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | York City | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Halifax Town | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Oxford United | 2-0 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastleigh | 3-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 4-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Barnet | 3-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Weston Super Mare | 0-3 | 4QR | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Rochdale | 2-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Altrincham | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Gateshead | 3-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Southend United | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Bromley FC | 4-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Woking | 0-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Kidderminster | 0-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Oxford City | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 3-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 0-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Fylde | 2-2 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-04-29 | 17:30 | (A) | Gateshead | 4-0 | D46 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnet | 1-1 | D45 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 1-0 | D44 | |||
L | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Torquay United | 1-3 | D43 | |||
D | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | D42 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 0-0 | D41 | |||
L | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 3-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidstone United | 2-1 | D39 | |||
D | 2023-03-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Woking | 2-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 0-1 | D37 | |||
12 |