Follow us
Follow Playmaker on Twitter
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
Premier League Cup
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Premier League
Ligue 1
World Cup
La Liga
Serie A
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Women's Champions League
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Cole Palmer
20 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+3 Pts.
2 Double Yellow cards
Most Double Yellow c
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
25 Goals Scored
Leicester City
+4 Pts.
2 Double Yellow cards
Most Double Yellow c
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
3 Double Yellow cards
Most Double Yellow c
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
28 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+7 Pts.
2 Double Yellow cards
Most Double Yellow c
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
2 Double Yellow cards
Most Double Yellow c
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
3
TV
1
Premier League
Copa Sudamericana
Serie A
SA
D32
Udinese
Roma
25/04 - 19:00
PL
D29
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
25/04 - 20:00
CS
Grp.D
Fortaleza
Boca Juniors
26/04 - 01:00
PL
D29
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
25/04 - 20:00
PL
D29
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
25/04 - 20:00
CS
Grp.D
Fortaleza
Boca Juniors
26/04 - 01:00
CS
Grp.G
Metropolitanos FC
Lanús
25/04 - 23:00
CS
Grp.A
Always Ready
Univ. César Vallejo
26/04 - 01:00
CS
Grp.D
Fortaleza
Boca Juniors
26/04 - 01:00
CS
Grp.A
Independiente Medellín
Defensa y Justicia
26/04 - 03:00
CS
Grp.C
Delfín SC
Internacional
26/04 - 03:00
SA
D32
Udinese
Roma
25/04 - 19:00
Lincoln City
Lincoln City x Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
England
m
Portsmouth
m
established in 1898
A
menu
Transfers 2022/23
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1908/1909
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1904/1905
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
1898/1899
1897/1898
IN 103.56 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Peter Crouch
Liverpool
13.70 M €
Ali Muntari
Udinese
10.51 M €
Utaka
Rennes
10.00 M €
Jermain Defoe
Tottenham
9.30 M €
David Nugent
Preston NE
9.00 M €
Diarra
Arsenal
7.00 M €
Youness Kaboul
Tottenham
6.25 M €
Benjani
Auxerre
6.00 M €
Glen Johnson
Chelsea
5.50 M €
Yakubu Ayegbeni
M. Haifa
4.75 M €
Kevin Boateng
Tottenham
4.50 M €
Niko Kranjcar
Hajduk Split
4.50 M €
Mike Williamson
Watford
2.30 M €
Laurent Robert
Newcastle
2.30 M €
Peter Crouch
QPR
2.25 M €
John Marquis
Doncaster Rovers
1.70 M €
Brian Priske
Genk
750 mil €
Pelé
FC Porto
650 mil €
Jason Pearce
Bournemouth
560 mil €
Hassan Yebda
Benfica
480 mil €
Ellis Harrison
Ipswich Town
450 mil €
Deon Burton
Derby County
375 mil €
Callum Johnson
Accrington Stanley
275 mil €
Stephen Henderson
Bristol City
185 mil €
Andy Cannon
Rochdale
165 mil €
Ronan Curtis
Derry City
110 mil €
Ryan Allsopp
AFC Bournemouth
-
Mark McNulty
Sheffield Utd
-
Tareiq Holmes-Dennis
Huddersfield Town
-
Bobby Campbell
Liverpool
-
Bob Widdowson
York City
-
Nicky Morgan
West Ham
-
Philip Roberts
Bristol Rovers
-
Ron Davies
Southampton
-
Trevor Senior
Dorchester
-
Carl Baker
MK Dons
-
Conor Wilkinson
Bolton Wanderers
-
Danny Rose
Northampton Town
-
Kieron Freeman
Sheffield United
-
Michael Smith
Swindon Town
-
Jed Wallace
Farnborough
-
Ryan Fulton
Liverpool
-
Caolan Lavery
Sheffield Wed.
-
Romuald Boco
Bharat FC
-
Enda Stevens
Aston Villa
-
Kal Naismith
Accrington Stanley
-
George Strong
Chesterfield
-
Cole Kpekawa
QPR
-
Chris Kamara
Swindon Town
-
Eddie Howe
AFC Bournemouth
-
C. B. Fry
Southampton
-
David Cornell
Swansea City
-
Kyle Bennett
Doncaster
-
Adam Barton
Coventry City
-
Adam McGurk
Burton Albion
-
Matthew Clarke
Ipswich Town
-
Gareth Evans
Fleetwood Town
-
Benjamin Tollitt
Widnes FC
-
Snorre Nielsen
Raufoss
-
Michael Doyle
Sheffield Utd
-
Christian Burgess
Peterborough Utd
-
Aaron McCarey
Wolves
-
Gary Roberts
Chesterfield
-
Mark Burchill
Wigan Athletic
-
Adam Newton
West Ham
-
Sylvain Deslandes
Wolverhampton
-
Connor Ronan
Wolverhampton
-
Rory Allen
Tottenham
-
Steve Piper
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Damien McCrory
Burton Albion
-
Matthew Kennedy
Cardiff City
-
Stuart O’Keefe
Cardiff City
-
Oliver Hawkins
Dag and Red
-
Dion Donohue
Chesterfield
-
Anton Walkes
Tottenham
-
Stephen Henderson
Nottingham Forest
-
Rory Allen
Tottenham
-
Tom Curtis
Chesterfield
-
Ron Howells
Wolverhampton
-
Fred Brown
West Bromwich
-
Lee Mills
Coventry City
-
Sammy Chapman
Mansfield Town
-
Bryan Snowdon
Blackpool
-
Billy Rafferty
Newcastle
-
Billy Wilson
Blackburn Rovers
-
Milan Lalkovic
Ross County
-
Ben Close
Eastleigh
-
Colin Blant
Burnley
-
Jermain Defoe
Tottenham
-
Amine Linganzi
Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
-
Adam Buxton
Accrington Stanley
-
Roy Summersby
Crystal Palace
-
Noel Hunt
Southend United
-
Will Norris
Burnley
-
Ike Clarke
West Bromwich
-
Duggie Reid
Stockport County
-
Paul Went
Fulham
-
Eoin Doyle
Preston North End
-
Jimmy White
AFC Bournemouth
-
Brett Pitman
Ipswich Town
-
Luke McGee
Tottenham
-
Nathan Thompson
Swindon Town
-
Cliff Portwood
Grimsby Town
-
John Kerr Jr.
Harrow Borough
-
Dominic Hyam
Reading
-
Dave Taylor
Gillingham
-
Stanley Aborah
Notts County
-
David Forde
Millwall
-
Joshua Passley
Fulham
-
Dan Cunliffe
New Brighton Tower FC
-
Therry Racon
Millwall
-
Anthony Vanden Borre
Genoa
-
Eoin Hand
Shamrock Rovers
-
Eoin Hand
Drums
-
John Marquis
Millwall
-
Liam Lawrence
Stoke City
-
Steve Aizlewood
Swindon Town
-
Malcolm Shotton
Oxford United
-
Jayden Stockley
AFC Bournemouth
-
Trevor Carson
Bury
-
Gavin Mahon
Notts County
-
Jeroen Boere
West Ham
-
Tom Cleghorn
Liverpool
-
Derek Showers
Bournemouth
-
Dan Potts
West Ham
-
Jimmy Allen
Poole Town
-
Jeff King
Notts County
-
David Thomas
Middlesbrough
-
Martyn Busby
QPR
-
Ryan Bird
Burnham FC
-
Jeroen Boere
West Ham
-
Bondz N’Gala
Barnet
-
Simon Ferry
Swindon Town
-
Joe Devera
Swindon Town
-
Tom Craddock
Oxford United
-
Ian Baird
Leeds United
-
Alan Biley
Stoke City
-
Ndumbu-Nsungu
Hibernians
-
A. Grant
Stoke City
-
Jamie Ashdown
Norwich City
-
Lewis Buxton
Stoke City
-
Gerry Francis
Swansea City
-
Padovani
Monaco
-
Danny East
Hull City
-
Sonny Bradley
Hull City
-
Mazin Al Huthayfi
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
-
Tony Dobson
Blackburn
-
Ricky Holmes
Barnet
-
Kenny Black
Hearts
-
Paul Gilchrist
Southampton
-
Mike Trebilcock
Everton
-
Trevor Ross
Everton
-
John Sullivan
AFC Wimbledon
-
Andy Barcham
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Peter Marinello
Arsenal
-
Paul McCallum
West Ham
-
John Durnin
Oxford United
-
Michael Drennan
Aston Villa
-
Peter Brezovan
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
David Connolly
Oxford United
-
Paul Jones
Crawley Town
-
Miles Storey
Swindon Town
-
Alex Wynter
Crystal Palace
-
James Dunne
Stevenage
-
Michael Poke
Torquay United
-
Mike Fillery
QPR
-
Ian Holbrook
Runcorn Halton
-
Malcolm Shotton
Oxford United
-
Lee Bradbury
Walsall
-
Matt Tubbs
Crawley Town
-
Scott McGarvey
Manchester United
-
Lee Holmes
Preston North End
-
Matt Fish
Gillingham
-
Marcus Bean
Colchester
-
Billy Gilbert
Crystal Palace
-
Vince Hilaire
Luton Town
-
Neil Poutch
Luton Town
-
Nigel Atangana
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Craig Westcarr
Walsall
-
Martin Kuhl
Watford
-
Ian Purdie
Wigan Athletic
-
Jake Jervis
Elazigspor
-
Ryan Taylor
Bristol City
-
Nicky Shorey
Bristol City
-
Tony Dobson
Peterborough Utd
-
Daniel Alfei
Swansea City
-
Danijel Subotic
FC Basel
-
John Hunter
Arsenal
-
Alan McLoughlin
Southampton
-
Gavin Maguire
QPR
-
Wes Fogden
Bournemouth
-
Paul Robinson
Millwall
-
Ernandes
Internacional
-
Rhys McCabe
Sheffield Wed.
-
Kevin Dillon
Birmingham
-
Michael Drennan
Aston Villa
-
Toumani Diagouraga
Brentford
-
Lee Mills
Manchester City
-
Jason Crowe
Brentford
-
Ben Chorley
Stevenage
-
Dan Cunliffe
New Brighton Tower FC
-
Dane Scarlett
Tottenham
-
Harold Methven
Sheffield United
-
Aiden O´Brien
Sunderland
-
Denver Hume
Sunderland
-
Oliver Webber
Crystal Palace
-
Andy Turner
Tottenham
-
Robert Simpson
Tottenham
-
Tyler Walker
Coventry City
-
Marcel Gaillard
Crystal Palace
-
Hayden Carter
Blackburn Rovers
-
Charlie Bell
West Ham
-
Harrison Brook
Southampton
-
Michael Morrison
Reading
-
Colby Bishop
Accrington Stanley
-
Joshua Oluwayemi
Tottenham
-
Joe Pigott
Ipswich Town
-
Josh Griffiths
West Bromwich
-
Joseph Rafferty
Preston North End
-
Zak Swanson
Arsenal
-
Guy Whittingham
Peterborough United
-
Marlon Pack
Cardiff City
-
Sammy Nelson
Blackpool
-
Frederick Forward
Newport County
-
Guy Wharton
Wolverhampton
-
Bert Barlow
Wolverhampton
-
Novo Jogador
Notts County
-
James McAlinden
Stoke City
-
Ronald Bennett
Wolverhampton
-
Terry Ryder
Norwich City
-
Charlie Vaughan
Charlton Athletic
-
Charlie Vaughan
Portsmouth
-
Lionel Phillips
Sheffield Wed.
-
Jack Surtees
Sheffield Wed.
-
Harry Walker
Darlington
-
Thomas Hird
Bolton Wanderers
-
Arthur Groves
Derby County
-
Arthur Groves
Derby County
-
Joseph Laidlaw
Doncaster Rovers
-
Len Beaumont
Huddersfield Town
-
Jimmy Nichol
Gillingham
-
Eden Taylor
Wolverhampton
-
Eric Jones
Wolverhampton
-
Guy Wharton
Wolverhampton
-
Clifford Birkett
Manchester United
-
Trevor Hebberd
Derby County
-
Tino Anjorin
Chelsea
-
Bryan Snowdon
Portsmouth
-
Ryan Schofield
Huddersfield Town
-
Haji Mnoga
Portsmouth
-
Alex Robertson
Manchester City
-
Warren Aspinall
Portsmouth
-
Abu Kamara
Norwich City
-
Regan Poole
Lincoln City
-
Kusini Yengi
WS Wanderers
-
Lee Evans
Ipswich Town
-
Joshua Oluwayemi
Portsmouth
-
Owen Moxon
Carlisle United
-
Tom McIntyre
Reading
-
Callum Lang
Wigan Athletic
-
Myles Peart-Harris
Brentford
-
Matt Macey
Luton Town
-
Josh Martin
Norwich City
-
Dan Thompson
Portsmouth
-
Jason Rees
Portsmouth
-
Harry Jewitt-White
Portsmouth
-
Gavin Whyte
Cardiff City
-
Jack Sparkes
Exeter City
-
Bastian Smith
Reading
-
Brian Quarm
Derby County
-
Jimmy Elder
Jeanfield Swifts
-
Bobby Irvine
Everton
-
George Haslam
Manchester United
-
Jimmy Stephen
Bradford Park Avenue
-
James Mackrell
Motherwell
-
John Jarvie
Leicester City
-
Owen Dale
Blackpool
-
Ryley Towler
Bristol City
-
Matt Macey
Luton Town
-
Ben Stevenson
Forest Green Rovers
-
Anthony Scully
Wigan Athletic
-
Terry Devlin
Glentoran
-
Conor Shaughnessy
Burton Albion
-
Christian Saydee
AFC Bournemouth
-
Brian Lewis
Colchester
-
Brian Lewis
Crystal Palace
-
Paddy Lane
Fleetwood Town
-
Di´Shon Bernard
Manchester United
-
Tom Lowery
Crewe Alexandra
-
Martin Reagan
Shrewsbury Town
-
Harry Ferrier
Barnsley
-
Anton Walkes
Tottenham
-
Ross McCrorie
Rangers
-
Paul Downing
Blackburn Rovers
-
Sean Raggett
Norwich City
-
Lewis Ward
Exeter City
-
James Bolton
Shrewsbury Town
-
Derek Weddle
Portsmouth
-
Derek Weddle
Sunderland
-
Sid McClellan
Tottenham
-
Ryan Williams
Rotherham
-
Marcus Harness
Burton Albion
-
Ted Platt
Arsenal
-
James McAlinden
Shamrock Rovers
-
James McAlinden
Belfast Celtic
-
Fred Worrall
Oldham Athletic
-
Reeco Hackett-Fairchild
Bromley FC
-
Michael Lill
Plymouth Argyle
-
Steve Seddon
Birmingham City
-
Jimmy Gilligan
Cardiff City
-
Steve Wigley
Birmingham City
-
Danny Hollands
Charlton Athletic
-
Mick Kennedy
Middlesbrough
-
David Wheeler
QPR
-
Anton Walkes
Tottenham
-
Scot Symon
Dundee FC
-
Louis Dennis
Bromley FC
-
Tom Naylor
Burton Albion
-
Lee Brown
Bristol Rovers
-
Craig MacGillivray
Shrewsbury Town
-
Carl Tiler
Charlton Athletic
-
Jamie Vincent
Huddersfield Town
-
Torric Jebrin
Hearts of Oak
-
Ben Thompson
Millwall
-
Viv Solomon-Otabor
Birmingham City
-
James Vaughan
Wigan Athletic
-
Lloyd Isgrove
Barnsley
-
Omar Bogle
Cardiff City
-
Ognjen Koroman
Akhmat Grozny
-
Bryn Morris
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Bert Barlow
Wolverhampton
-
Joe Mason
Wolverhampton
-
Andre Green
Aston Villa
-
Kevin Harper
Walsall
-
Ralph Hunt
Portsmouth AFC
-
Jayden Reid
Birmingham City
-
Gassan Ahadme
Norwich City
-
Gerard Storey
Portadown
-
Kieron Freeman
Swansea City
-
Gavin Bazunu
Manchester City
-
Ryan Tunnicliffe
Luton Town
-
Shaun Williams
Millwall
-
Clark Robertson
Rotherham
-
Paul Cahill
Coventry City
-
Connor Ogilvie
Gillingham
-
George Hirst
Leicester City
-
Jimmy Clugston
Liverpool
-
Ron Newman
Woking
-
Reg Cutler
West Bromwich
-
Albie McCann
Coventry City
-
Johnny Gordon
Birmingham City
-
Jake Eastwood
Sheffield United
-
Mahlon Romeo
Millwall
-
Miguel Azeez
Arsenal
-
Joe Morrell
Luton Town
-
Paul Cahill
South. California Lazers
-
Liam Vincent
Bromley FC
-
Josh Koroma
Huddersfield Town
-
Michael Jacobs
Wigan Athletic
-
Rasmus Nicolaisen
Midtjylland
-
Rasmus Nicolaisen
Midtjylland
-
Cameron Pring
Bristol City
-
Sean Raggett
Norwich City
-
Harvey White
Tottenham
-
Alan Garner
Watford
-
Harry Penk
Wigan Athletic
-
Bobby Kellard
Crystal Palace
-
Bobby Kellard
Ipswich Town
-
Duncan Turnbull
Notre Dame Falcons
-
Lewis Ward
Exeter City
-
Jordi Hiwula
Coventry City
-
Charlie Daniels
AFC Bournemouth
-
George Byers
Swansea City
-
Chris Price
Blackburn Rovers
-
George Byers
Swansea City
-
Charlie Daniels
Shrewsbury Town
-
Harvey White
Tottenham
-
Dan Ekner
IFK Goteborg
-
Ray Crawford
Ipswich Town
-
Paul Mariner
Arsenal
-
Ognjen Koroman
Akhmat Grozny
-
Andrea Guatelli
Fiorenzuola
-
Mart Poom
FC Wil 1900
-
Collins Mbesuma
Kaizer Chiefs
-
Brian Turner
Chelsea
-
Skopelitis
Egaleo
-
Alex Rodic
ND Gorica
-
Ricardo Fuller
Preston North End
-
Michael Thomas
Arsenal
-
Tommy Berntsen
Valerenga
-
Jason Crowe
Arsenal
-
Garry Brady
Norwich City
-
Guy Butters
Tottenham
-
Markus Heikkinen
HJK
-
Lee Sharpe
Bradford City
-
Stefani Miglioranzi
St. John´s Red Storm
-
Scott Wilson
Rangers
-
Paul Merson
Aston Villa
-
Uliano Courville
Monaco
-
Darren Moore
Bradford City
-
Russell Hoult
Derby County
-
Zvonimir Vukić
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Mvuemba
Rennes
-
Noé Pamarot
Tottenham
-
Noé Pamarot
Nice
-
Mezague
Montpellier
-
Diabaté
Auxerre
-
Azar Karadas
Benfica
-
Andrés D´Alessandro
Wolfsburg
-
Grégory Vignal
Liverpool
-
Leonardo Biagini
Mallorca
-
Steve Lovell
Bournemouth
-
Russell Hoult
Derby County
-
Wayne Routledge
Tottenham Hotspur
-
Shaun Derry
Sheffield Utd
-
Richard Duffy
Swansea City
-
Jamie Ashdown
Norwich City
-
Jamie Ashdown
Rushden
-
John Viafara
Once Caldas
-
Yoshikatsu Kawaguchi
Yokohama Marinos
-
Robert Prosinecki
Standard Liège
-
Olisadebe
Panathinaikos
-
Mark Hateley
Coventry City
-
Matt Robinson
Southampton
-
Allan Brown
Luton Town
-
Dave Kitson
Stoke City
-
Darryl Flahavan
Crystal Palace
-
Tommy Casey
Newcastle
-
Norman Uprichard
Swindon Town
-
Kenny Swain
Nottingham Forest
-
Carl Dickinson
Stoke City
-
Aaron Mokoena
Blackburn
-
Nikolaos Kizeridis
Paniliakos
-
George Thorne
West Bromwich
-
Chris Lawler
Liverpool
-
Jon Gittens
Middlesbrough
-
Mark Blake
Aston Villa
-
Kevin Ball
Coventry City
-
David Lee
Chelsea
-
Jimmy Glass
Crystal Palace
-
Jimmy Carter
Arsenal
-
Andrew Awford
Worcester City
-
David Hillier
Arsenal
-
Chris Lawler
Liverpool
-
Tom Kilbey
Dag and Red
-
Ibrahima Sonko
Hull City
-
Colin Clarke
QPR
-
Andy Petterson
Charlton Athletic
-
Andy Petterson
Charlton Athletic
-
Sasa Ilic
Charlton Athletic
-
Preki
Everton
-
Fitzroy Simpson
Bristol City
-
Gary A. Stevens
Tottenham
-
Bjørn Kristensen
Newcastle
-
Neil Webb
Reading
-
Ian Stewart
Newcastle
-
Paul Walsh
QPR
-
Gary O’Neil
Cardiff City
-
Sebastian Olszar
FC Admira
-
Eamonn Collins
Southampton
-
Justin Edinburgh
Tottenham
-
Paolo Vernazza
Arsenal
-
Courtney Pitt
Chelsea
-
Neil Barrett
Chelsea
-
Gianluca Festa
Middlesbrough
-
Paul Walsh
Man. City
-
Mladen Rudonja
Sint-Truiden
-
Glen Johnson
Chelsea
-
John Aloisi
Cremonese
-
Pedro Mendes
Tottenham
-
Roudolphe Douala
Sporting
-
Luke Wilkinson
Bristol City
-
Ricardo Rocha
Standard Liège
-
Quincy Owusu
Spartak Moskva
-
Danny Webber
Sheffield Utd
-
Tal Ben Haim
Sunderland
-
Jamie O´Hara
Tottenham
-
Sander Westerveld
Mallorca
-
Darío Silva
Sevilla
-
Mathias Svensson
Elfsborg
-
Dean Kiely
Charlton Athletic
-
David Thompson
Wigan Athletic
-
Andy Cole
Man. City
-
Aliou Cisse
Birmingham
-
Stathis Tavlaridis
Arsenal
-
Nwankwo Kanu
WBA
-
Sol Campbell
Arsenal
-
Lauren
Arsenal
-
Michael Brown
Wigan Athletic
-
Tommy Smith
Watford
-
Jerome Thomas
Charlton Athletic
-
Martin Cranie
QPR
-
Ben Sahar
Chelsea
-
Glen Little
Reading
-
Adda Djeziri
Leicester City
-
Milan Baroš
Lyon
-
Aubey
Lens
-
Bouba Diop
Fulham
-
Martin Cranie
Southampton
-
Armand Traore
Arsenal
-
Belhadj
Lens
-
Aruna Dindane
Lens
-
Antti Niemi
Fulham
-
Frédéric Piquionne
Lyon
-
Steve Finnan
Espanyol
-
Angelos Basinas
AEK Athens
-
Theofanis Gekas
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Hayden Mullins
West Ham
-
Jermaine Pennant
Liverpool
-
Khaleem Hyland
San Juan Jabloteh
-
Hermann Hreidarsson
Charlton
-
David Unsworth
Everton
-
Konstantinos Chalkias
Panathinaikos
-
Pavel Srnicek
Cosenza
-
Patrik Berger
Liverpool
-
Richard Hughes
Bournemouth
-
Steve Stone
Aston Villa
-
Lee Bradbury
Crystal Palace
-
Lee Bradbury
Exeter City
-
Vincent Péricard
Juventus
-
Carl Robinson
Wolves
-
Amdy Faye
Auxerre
-
Harald Wapenaar
FC Utrecht
-
Sebastian Schemmel
West Ham
-
Manuel Fernandes
Benfica
-
David James
Man. City
-
Ivica Mornar
Anderlecht
-
Diomansy Kamarà
Modena
-
Petri Pasanen
Ajax
-
Michael Brown
Manchester City
-
Jason Roberts
WBA
-
Aleksei Smertin
Chelsea
-
Mark Burchill
Birmingham
-
Matthew Taylor
Luton Town
-
Nigel Quashie
Nottingham Forest
-
Lomana Lua Lua
Newcastle
-
Andrew O´Brien
Newcastle
-
Andy Griffin
Newcastle
-
Eyal Berkovic
Man. City
-
Sylvain Distin
Man. City
-
Djimi Traore
Charlton Athletic
-
Salif Diao
Liverpool
-
John Curtis
Leicester City
-
Sean Davis
Tottenham
-
Shaka Hislop
West Ham
-
Linvoy Primus
Reading
-
Teddy Sheringham
Tottenham
-
Svetoslav Todorov
West Ham
-
Tim Sherwood
Tottenham
-
Kevin Harper
Norwich City
-
Kevin Harper
Norwich City
-
Arjan De Zeeuw
Wigan Athletic
-
Hayden Foxe
West Ham
-
Boris Živković
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Dejan Stefanovic
Vitesse
-
Dave Beasant
Nottingham Forest
-
Ian Hendon
Tottenham
-
Michalis Vlachos
Walsall
-
Gábor Gyepes
Vasas SC
-
Darel Russell
Norwich City
-
Johnny Ertl
Sheffield Utd
-
Jordan Obita
Reading
-
Josh Thompson
Celtic
-
Paul Connolly
Leeds United
-
Conor Clifford
Chelsea
-
Liam Walker
San Roque de Lepe
-
Luke Rodgers
Lillestrom
-
Ron Tindall
Camberley Town
-
Wes Thomas
Crawley Town
-
Marcos Painter
Bournemouth
-
Carl Dickinson
Watford
-
George Lawrence
Weymouth
-
Ivan Golac
Southampton
-
Brian Murphy
QPR
-
Andy Cook
Swansea City
-
John Akinde
Crawley Town
-
Ákos Buzsáky
QPR
-
Ben Davies
Sheffield Utd
-
Jack Compton
Falkirk
-
Lee Williamson
Sheffield Utd
-
Guy Butters
Gillingham
-
Martin Phillips
Exeter City
-
Simon Eastwood
Halifax Town
-
Ashley Westwood
Lincoln City
-
John McLaughlin
Liverpool
-
Lloyd Mcgrath
Coventry City
-
Alex Govan
Birmingham
-
Bernard Lambourde
Chelsea
-
Karim Rekik
Man. City
-
Mikkel Andersen
Reading
-
Mick Channon
Norwich City
-
Izzy McLeod
Barnet
-
Jon Harley
Rotherham
-
Mustapha Dumbuya
Doncaster
-
Kieron Djilali
AFC Wimbledon
-
Kevin Long
Burnley
-
Brian Howard
Reading
-
Lubomir Michalik
Carlisle Utd
-
Jack Mansell
Cardiff City
-
Cliff Parker
Doncaster
-
Luca Scapuzzi
Man. City
-
Danny Hollands
Charlton Athletic
-
Scott Hiley
Southampton
-
Stephen Soley
Leek Town
-
Brian Horne
Millwall
-
Daniel East
Hull City
-
Michalis Vlachos
AEK
-
John Utaka
Portsmouth
-
Hermann Hreidarsson
Portsmouth
-
Andy Thomson
Swindon Town
-
Therry Racon
Millwall
-
Patrick Agyemang
Stevenage
-
Robert Pethick
Weymouth
-
Christopher Tardif
Bournemouth
-
Malcolm Manley
Leicester City
-
David Crown
Brentford
-
Dave Bamber
Walsall
-
Ray Daniel
Luton Town
-
James Hurst
ÍBV
-
Aidan Newhouse
Wimbledon
-
James Corbett
Blackburn
-
Christopher Tardif
Newport Isle of Wight
-
Christopher Tardif
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Yassin Moutaouakil
Hayes & Yeading
-
Adam Reed
Sunderland
-
Jake Jervis
Birmingham City
-
Alex Cisak
Oldham Athletic
-
Adrian Whitbread
West Ham
-
Adrian Whitbread
West Ham
-
Cameron McGeehan
Barnsley
-
Nathaniel Mendez-Laing
Peterborough Utd
-
Paul Benson
Swindon Town
-
Scott Allan
West Bromwich
-
Barry Horne
Wrexham
-
Frankie Sutherland
QPR
-
Phil Smith
Swindon Town
-
Shaun Cooper
Crawley Town
-
Sam Sodje
Notts County
-
Gerry Creaney
Celtic
-
Micky Quinn
Oldham Athletic
-
Aaron Flahavan
Southampton
-
James Keene
Djurgarden
-
David Connolly
Southampton
-
Lloyd Mcgrath
Coventry City
-
Micky Hazard
Chelsea
-
Jason Cundy
Ipswich Town
-
Bobby Stokes
Washington Diplomats
-
David Norris
Ipswich Town
-
Fred Smith
Burnley
-
George Ley
Exeter City
-
Nicky Jennings
Dallas Tornado
-
Nicky Jennings
Plymouth Argyle
-
Robbie Enes
Sydney United
-
Frank Songo’o
Barcelona
-
David Cotterill
Swansea City
-
Martin Allen
West Ham
-
Lee Power
Norwich City
-
Luke Varney
Derby County
-
Tony Macken
Derby County
-
Alessandro Zamperini
West Ham
-
Jim Storrie
Rotherham
-
Mike Panopoulos
Aris
-
Gary Stanley
Swansea City
-
Norman Piper
Lusitano Joanesburgo
-
Norman Piper
Fort Lauderdale Strikers (NASL)
-
Norman Piper
Plymouth Argyle
-
Jim Standen
Millwall
-
Craig Foster
Marconi Stallions
-
Steve Claridge
Wolves
-
Mark Summerbell
Middlesbrough
-
Paul Ritchie
Man. City
-
Robert Wolleaston
Chelsea
-
Andy Myers
Bradford City
-
Richie De Laet
Manchester United
-
Kostas Chalkias
-
Richard Money
Luton Town
-
Greg Halford
Wolves
-
Steve Agnew
Blackburn
-
Gary O’Neil
Walsall
-
Guy Whittingham
Yeovil Town
-
Steve Claridge
Leicester City
-
Greg Halford
Wolverhampton
-
Tal Ben-Haim
West Ham
-
Jonathan Hogg
Aston Villa
-
Ceri Hughes
Cardiff City
-
Ceri Hughes
Wimbledon
-
John Beresford
Barnsley
-
Guy Whittingham
Wolverhampton
-
Guy Whittingham
Sheffield Wed
-
Paul Hall
Torquay United
-
Malcolm Waldron
Burnley
-
Chris Maguire
Derby County
-
Tony Barton
Nottingham Forest
-
Richard Reynolds
Plymouth Argyle
-
Jean-François Péron
Walsall
-
John Moncur
Tottenham
-
Nyron Nosworthy
Blackpool
-
Michalis Vlachos
AEK
-
Roy Lunniss
Crystal Palace
-
Abdul Razak
Man. City
-
Mark Stimson
Barnet
-
Ron Saunders
Gillingham
-
Thomas Thøgersen
Brøndby
-
Noel Blake
Birmingham
-
Paul Harries
South Coast Wolves
-
Kelly Houlker
Blackburn
-
Louis Thompson
Norwich City
-
Scott Allan
West Bromwich
-
Kevin O´Callaghan
Ipswich Town
-
Kelvin Etuhu
Manchester City
-
Lee Chapman
Leeds United
-
Kevin Russell
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Mark Stimson
Newcastle
-
Mark Stimson
Newcastle
-
Joe Mattock
West Bromwich
-
Mark Chamberlain
Sheffield Wed
-
Marko Futacs
Werder Bremen
-
Erik Huseklepp
Bari
-
Benjani
Blackburn
-
Vince Hilaire
Luton Town
-
Willie Reid
Motherwell
-
Ray Pointer
Coventry City
-
David Kemp
Crystal Palace
-
Graham Horn
Arsenal
-
Ron Davies
Southampton
-
Graeme Hogg
West Bromwich
-
Svein Are Andreassen
Lillestrøm
-
Marc Keller
West Ham
-
Jake Findlay
Swindon Town
-
Jimmy Brown
Ethnikos Piraeus
-
George Graham
Man. United
-
Alex Cropley
Toronto Blizzard
-
Bjørn Helge Riise
Sheffield United
-
Tommy Christensen
Leicester City
-
Peter Mellor
Hereford
-
OUT 134.55 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Glen Johnson
Liverpool
20.50 M €
Diarra
Real Madrid
20.00 M €
Jermain Defoe
Tottenham
16.40 M €
Ali Muntari
Internazionale
14.00 M €
Peter Crouch
Tottenham
10.50 M €
Yakubu Ayegbeni
Middlesbrough
9.75 M €
Peter Crouch
Aston Villa
7.50 M €
Youness Kaboul
Tottenham
5.90 M €
Benjani Mwaruwari
Man. City
5.20 M €
Matthew Clarke
Brighton & Hove Albion
3.90 M €
Pedro Mendes
Rangers
3.75 M €
Asmir Begovic
Stoke City
3.75 M €
Niko Kranjčar
Tottenham
2.80 M €
Jamal Lowe
Wigan Athletic
2.70 M €
Deon Burton
Derby County
1.25 M €
Mike Williamson
Newcastle
1.10 M €
Brian Priske
Club Brugge
1.00 M €
Adam Webster
Ipswich Town
950 mil €
Stephen Henderson
West Ham
745 mil €
Marcus Harness
Ipswich Town
700 mil €
Jason Pearce
Leeds United
620 mil €
Conor Chaplin
Coventry City
550 mil €
John Utaka
Montpellier
500 mil €
Matt Ritchie
Swindon Town
300 mil €
Nadir Çiftçi
Kayserispor
180 mil €
Trevor Senior
Reading
-
Philip Roberts
Hereford
-
Lee Sandford
Stoke City
-
Chad Field
Bognor Regis Town
-
Trevor Senior
Aldershot Town
-
Alexander Grant
Stoke City
-
Jack Whatmough
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Matt Tubbs
Eastleigh
-
Romuald Boco
Accrington Stanley
-
Chris Oxlade-Chamberlain
Eastbourne Borough
-
Paul Jones
Crawley Town
-
Nicky Morgan
Stoke City
-
Nigel Atangana
Leyton Orient
-
Ron Davies
Southampton
-
James Dunne
Cambridge United
-
Andreas Govas
Apollon Kalamarias
-
Kal Naismith
Hartlepool
-
Bobby Campbell
Aldershot FC
-
Craig Westcarr
Mansfield Town
-
Nicky Shorey
Pune City
-
George Strong
Gillingham
-
Jimmy Scoular
Newcastle
-
Chris Clark
Stoke City
-
Jamie Vincent
Derby County
-
Brian Priske
Genk
-
Danny East
Aldershot Town
-
Matt Fish
Ebbsfleet Utd
-
Marcus Bean
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Ricky Holmes
Northampton Town
-
Daniel East
Aldershot Town
-
Daniel East
Grimsby Town
-
Josh Passley
Dag and Red
-
James Dunne
Dag and Red
-
Adam May
Gosport Borough
-
Calvin Davies
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Stephen Soley
Macclesfield Town
-
Mark Burchill
Wigan Athletic
-
Snorre Nilsen
Bognor Regis Town
-
Danny East
Grimsby Town
-
Ben Chorley
Bromley FC
-
Paul Robinson
AFC Wimbledon
-
Michael Poke
Eastleigh
-
Tom Craddock
Guiseley AFC
-
Scott McGarvey
Carlisle Utd
-
Jed Wallace
Farnborough
-
Drew Talbot
Chesterfield
-
Noel Hunt
Wigan Athletic
-
Jimmy White
Gillingham
-
Tom Kilbey
Lincoln City
-
Liam O’Brien
Coventry City
-
Michael Doyle
Coventry City
-
John Kerr Jr.
Washington Stars
-
Curtis Main
Motherwell
-
John Kerr Jr.
Peterborough United
-
Sasa Ilic
Vardar
-
Dave Taylor
Yeovil Town
-
Chris Oxlade-Chamberlain
Poole Town
-
Amine Linganzi
Swindon Town
-
Theo Widdrington
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Steve Piper
Worthing
-
Matt Mayes
Poole Town
-
Carl Baker
Atlético de Kolkata
-
Tom Davies
Coventry City
-
Nicke Kabamba
Colchester
-
Michael Smith
Bury
-
Tommy Scutt
Bognor Regis Town
-
Gary Roberts
Wigan Athletic
-
Chris Oxlade-Chamberlain
Oxford City
-
Jez Bedford
Poole Town
-
George Lawrence
Sliema Wanderers
-
Michael Smith
Northampton Town
-
Ike Clarke
Yeovil Town
-
Duggie Reid
Tonbridge Angels
-
Bill Thompson
AFC Bournemouth
-
Adam McGurk
Cambridge United
-
Eddie Wakley
Whitehawk
-
Ben Davies
Grimsby Town
-
Alfred Henry Strange
Port Vale
-
Brandon Buadi
Bognor Regis Town
-
Jack Froggatt
Leicester City
-
Gerry Bowler
Hull City
-
Roy Summersby
Chelmsford City
-
Michael Poke
Woking
-
Matt Tubbs
Forest Green
-
Milan Lalkovic
Ross County
-
Kaleem Haitham
Folland Sports
-
Bjørn Helge Riise
Fulham
-
Dory Yates
Dorchester
-
Brandon Haunstrup
Sutton United
-
Matt Tubbs
Woking
-
Adam Barton
Partick Thistle
-
Brian Murphy
Cardiff City
-
Chad Field
Bognor Regis Town
-
Danny Hollands
Crewe Alexandra
-
Mark Blake
Leicester City
-
Phil Smith
Dartford
-
Steve Aizlewood
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Gábor Gyepes
Videoton
-
Jack Maloney
Aldershot Town
-
Steve Berry
Aldershot FC
-
Malcolm Shotton
Huddersfield Town
-
Adam Webster
Aldershot Town
-
Luke Rodgers
Hammarby
-
John Akinde
Alfreton Town
-
Tony Dobson
Oxford City
-
Tony Dobson
Peterborough Utd
-
Jimmy Allen
Aston Villa
-
Nadir Belhadj
Al-Sadd
-
Ashley Harris
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Ellis Martin
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Nick Awford
Chelmsford City
-
Ashley Harris
Chelmsford City
-
Dan Butler
Aldershot Town
-
Liam Walker
San Roque de Lepe
-
Chris Lawler
Liverpool
-
Josh Warren
Chelmsford City
-
Nick Awford
Gosport Borough
-
Ákos Buzsáky
Ferencváros
-
Eoin Hand
Shamrock Rovers
-
Ryan Bird
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Kenny Black
Airdrieonians
-
Paul Gilchrist
Swindon Town
-
Eoin Hand
Limerick
-
Nick Awford
1. Simmeringer SC
-
Nick Awford
Gillingham
-
Nick Awford
Brentford
-
Walley Barnes
Southampton
-
Paul Went
Cardiff City
-
David Crown
Reading
-
David Crown
Exeter City
-
Dave Bamber
Trelleborgs
-
Perry Ryan
Bognor Regis Town
-
James Keene
Elfsborg
-
Peter Marinello
Motherwell
-
Gerry Francis
Bristol Rovers
-
Mike Trebilcock
Torquay United
-
Trevor Ross
Sheffield Utd
-
Michalis Vlachos
Ionikos
-
Ian Baird
Leeds United
-
Jimmy Gilligan
Swansea City
-
Alan Biley
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Alexander Grant
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Alexander Grant
Eastleigh
-
Jamie Ashdown
Norwich City
-
Deon Burton
Walsall
-
Lewis Buxton
Stoke City
-
Aidan Newhouse
Wimbledon
-
Scott McGarvey
Carlisle Utd
-
Peter Brezovan
Tranmere Rovers
-
Padovani
Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
-
Wes Fogden
Newport County
-
Phil Smith
Aldershot Town
-
John Sullivan
Whitehawk
-
Nick Awford
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Ashley Harris
Hartlepool
-
Wes Fogden
Newport County
-
Dan Butler
Torquay United
-
Bondz N’Gala
Barnet
-
Sonny Bradley
Crawley Town
-
Ryan Bird
Cambridge Utd
-
Jason Cundy
Sydney Olympic
-
Steve Claridge
Fareham Town
-
Bradley Tarbuck
Dartford
-
Patrick Agyemang
Dag and Red
-
Jack Maloney
Poole Town
-
Vince Hilaire
Luton Town
-
Liam Triggs
Newport Isle of Wight
-
Ivan Golac
Southampton
-
Malcolm Shotton
Huddersfield Town
-
Neil Poutch
Luton Town
-
Lee Sandford
Stoke City
-
Jed Wallace
Whitehawk
-
Simon Ferry
Dundee FC
-
Jake Jervis
Ross County
-
Martin Kuhl
Derby County
-
Gavin Mahon
Tamworth FC
-
John Sullivan
Cambridge Utd
-
Tom Curtis
Walsall
-
John Hunter
Dundee FC
-
Dan Cunliffe
New Brighton Tower FC
-
Luke Lyons
Bradford Park Avenue
-
Matt Groves
Bognor Regis Town
-
Tom Cleghorn
Plymouth Argyle
-
Jack Whatmough
Wigan Athletic
-
Derek Showers
Hereford
-
Gavin Maguire
Millwall
-
Jason Crowe
Brentford
-
Roger Jones
Bournemouth
-
Ernandes
São Raimundo-AM
-
Kevin Dillon
Newcastle
-
Ryan Gazet du Chattelier
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Lindy Delapenha
Middlesbrough
-
Ashley Harris
Bognor Regis Town
-
Ernest Williams
Chelsea
-
Jack Maloney
Lewes FC
-
David Connolly
Oxford United
-
Ryan Bird
Cambridge Utd
-
Shaun Cooper
Torquay United
-
Jimmy Brown
Hibernian
-
Callum Johnson
Ross County
-
Harry Jewitt-White
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Alex Bass
Bradford City
-
John Marquis
Lincoln City
-
Paul Downing
Rochdale
-
Haji Mnoga
Weymouth
-
Taylor Seymour
Crawley Town
-
Ellis Harrison
Fleetwood Town
-
Lee Mills
Bradford City
-
Jez Bedford
Poole Town
-
Shaun Gale
Barnet
-
Alfie Stanley
Dorchester
-
Jordan Hughes
Lisburn
-
Alex Mackie
Northampton Town
-
Guy Whittingham
Peterborough United
-
Aiden O´Brien
Shrewsbury Town
-
Shaun Williams
Gillingham
-
David Birmingham
AFC Bournemouth
-
Luke Nightingale
Swindon Town
-
Harvey Hughes
Bognor Regis Town
-
Harrison Brook
Bognor Regis Town
-
Charlie Bell
Bognor Regis Town
-
Seok-Jae Lee
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Daniel Gifford
Bognor Regis Town
-
Harry Kavanagh
Bognor Regis Town
-
Harry Kavanagh
Gosport Borough
-
Harry Kavanagh
Gosport Borough
-
Bert Juliussen
Everton
-
Peter Higham
Bolton Wanderers
-
Ronald Bennett
Crystal Palace
-
Ronald Humpston
Huddersfield Town
-
Martin Reagan
Norwich City
-
Eoin Teggart
Portadown
-
Haji Mnoga
Bromley FC
-
Bob Salmond
Chelsea
-
Callum Johnson
Fleetwood Town
-
Terry Ryder
Swindon Town
-
Harry Lunn
Swindon Town
-
Eric Jones
Stoke City
-
Harry Walker
Nottingham Forest
-
Sammy Nelson
Blackpool
-
Frederick Forward
Hull City
-
Jack Surtees
Sheffield Wed.
-
John Friar
Preston North End
-
Len Williams
Charlton Athletic
-
Arthur Groves
Derby County
-
Joseph Laidlaw
Hereford
-
Jimmy Nichol
Gillingham
-
Guy Wharton
Wolverhampton
-
Bert Barlow
Wolverhampton
-
Gerard Storey
Gosport Borough
-
Sam Folarin
Bognor Regis Town
-
Harry Jewitt-White
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Kieron Freeman
Oldham Athletic
-
Liam Vincent
Worthing
-
Clark Robertson
Ashdod
-
Haji Mnoga
Aldershot Town
-
Joshua Oluwayemi
Chelmsford City
-
Michael Jacobs
Chesterfield
-
Tony Priscott
Aldershot FC
-
John Durnin
Kidderminster
-
David Waterman
Oxford United
-
Adam Payce
Farnborough
-
Dan Gifford
Farnborough
-
Paul Downing
Hereford
-
Denver Hume
Grimsby Town
-
Jayden Reid
IFK Mariehamn
-
Ronan Curtis
AFC Wimbledon
-
Jamie Howell
Kingstonian
-
Joshua Oluwayemi
FC Lahti
-
Liam Vincent
Chelmsford City
-
Warren Aspinall
Carlisle United
-
Jason Rees
Cambridge United
-
Ryan Tunnicliffe
Adelaide United
-
Lee Russell
Torquay United
-
Alfie Bridgman
Eastbourne Borough
-
Robbie Pethick
Bristol Rovers
-
Louis Thompson
Stevenage
-
Harry Kavanagh
Gosport Borough
-
Alex Kane
West Ham
-
Toby Steward
Bognor Regis Town
-
Jimmy Elder
Colchester
-
Harvey Hughes
Blackpool
-
Liam Vincent
Hampton & Richmond
-
Haji Mnoga
Gillingham
-
Dan Gifford
Weymouth
-
Oliver Webber
Glentoran
-
Liam Vincent
Maidstone United
-
Harry Anderson
Portadown
-
Harry Jewitt-White
Gosport Borough
-
Issiaga Kaba
Gosport Borough
-
Reeco Hackett-Fairchild
Lincoln City
-
Mazin Al Huthayfi
Al Ittihad FC
-
Josh Dockerill
Bognor Regis Town
-
Brian Lewis
Coventry City
-
John Beale
Guildford City
-
Toby Steward
Salisbury FC
-
Michael Morrison
Cambridge United
-
Haji Mnoga
Aldershot Town
-
Liam Vincent
Worthing
-
Dan Gifford
Bognor Regis Town
-
Alfie Bridgman
Bognor Regis Town
-
Gerard Storey
Derry City
-
Fred Worrall
Manchester United
-
Charlie Daniels
Colchester
-
Adam May
Swindon Town
-
Petar Durin
Bognor Regis Town
-
Jon Gittens
Torquay United
-
Reg Pickett
Ipswich Town
-
Joe Hancott
Basingstoke Town
-
Dan Smith
Cork City
-
Freddie Read
Bognor Regis Town
-
Freddie Read
Gosport Borough
-
Dan Smith
Bognor Regis Town
-
Dion Donohue
Mansfield Town
-
Louis Dennis
Leyton Orient
-
Nathan Thompson
Peterborough United
-
Ray Hiron
Reading
-
Warren Hunt
Leyton Orient
-
Pat Neil
Wolverhampton
-
Leon Maloney
FC Volendam
-
Adam May
Boreham Wood
-
Luke McGee
Bradford City
-
Anton Walkes
Atlanta United
-
Michael Lill
Guildford City
-
Alexandre Marques
Ortiga
-
Matthew Casey
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Leon Maloney
Bognor Regis Town
-
Bradley Lethbridge
Bognor Regis Town
-
Mick Kennedy
Bradford City
-
Ray Crawford
Ipswich Town
-
Tommy McGhee
Reading
-
Lee Mills
Coventry City
-
Bryan Snowdon
Millwall
-
Billy Rafferty
AFC Bournemouth
-
Paul Cahill
South. California Lazers
-
Johnny Gordon
Birmingham City
-
Stanley Aborah
Waterford
-
Chris Oxlade-Chamberlain
Wimborne Town
-
Chris Oxlade-Chamberlain
Salisbury City
-
Russell Hoult
West Bromwich
-
Adam Newton
West Ham
-
Kal Naismith
Wigan Athletic
-
Danny Rose
Swindon Town
-
Stephen Wigley
Exeter City
-
Milan Lalkovic
Sigma Olomouc
-
Snorre Nilsen
Gjovik-Lyn
-
Adam May
Aldershot Town
-
Alex Bass
Torquay United
-
Chris Oxlade-Chamberlain
Notts County
-
Torric Jebrin
Hearts of Oak
-
Scot Symon
Rangers
-
Theo Widdrington
Bristol Rovers
-
Kyle Bennett
Bristol Rovers
-
Petar Durin
Apollon Limassol
-
Joe Hancott
Bognor Regis Town
-
Lewis Ward
Exeter City
-
Alex Bass
Southend United
-
Gerard Storey
Carrick Rangers
-
Ron Rafferty
Grimsby Town
-
Bryn Morris
Northampton Town
-
Prince Boateng
Milan
-
Bobby Kellard
Cape Town City
-
Bobby Kellard
Hereford
-
Bobby Kellard
Bristol City
-
Luke Wilkinson
Eastleigh
-
Duncan Turnbull
Las Vegas Lights
-
Duncan Turnbull
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Jordi Hiwula
Doncaster Rovers
-
Craig MacGillivray
Charlton Athletic
-
Tom Naylor
Wigan Athletic
-
James Bolton
Plymouth Argyle
-
Bryn Morris
Burton Albion
-
Ryan Williams
Oxford United
-
Ben Close
Doncaster Rovers
-
Harrison Brook
Southampton
-
Charlie Bell
West Ham
-
Harvey Rew
West Ham
-
Eoin Teggart
Cliftonville
-
Alfie Bridgman
Bognor Regis Town
-
Bradley Lethbridge
Bognor Regis Town
-
Harry Penk
Plymouth Argyle
-
Reeco Hackett-Fairchild
Southend United
-
Dan Ekner
Marseille
-
Len Phillips
Poole Town
-
Ernie Butler
Southend United
-
Bert Barlow
Leicester City
-
Harry Ferrier
Gloucester City
-
Ted Platt
Aldershot FC
-
James McAlinden
Southend United
-
James McAlinden
Stoke City
-
Brandon Haunstrup
Kilmarnock
-
Oliver Hawkins
Ipswich Town
-
Luke McGee
Forest Green Rovers
-
Bradley Lethbridge
Bognor Regis Town
-
Charlie Daniels
Shrewsbury Town
-
Josh Flint
Bognor Regis Town
-
Reeco Hackett-Fairchild
Bromley FC
-
Ethan Robb
Bognor Regis Town
-
Alfie Stanley
Bognor Regis Town
-
Gareth Evans
Bradford City
-
Adam May
Cambridge United
-
Brett Pitman
Swindon Town
-
Christian Burgess
Union St. Gilloise
-
James McAlinden
Belfast Celtic
-
Carl Pettefer
Exeter City
-
Lewis Buxton
Bournemouth
-
Frank Songo´o
Sheffield Wed
-
Frank Songo´o
Crystal Palace
-
Frank Songo´o
Preston North End
-
Frank Songo´o
Bournemouth
-
Collins Mbesuma
Marítimo
-
Brian Turner
Brentford
-
James Keene
Kidderminster
-
Skopelitis
Egaleo
-
Alex Rodic
Litex Lovech
-
Alex Rodic
Kayserispor
-
Andrea Guatelli
Oxford United
-
Steve Foster
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Uliano Courville
FC Mantois 78
-
Lewis Buxton
Exeter City
-
Markus Heikkinen
Aberdeen
-
Rowan Vine
Luton Town
-
Rowan Vine
Colchester
-
Rowan Vine
Brentford
-
Stefani Miglioranzi
Swindon Town
-
Scott Wilson
Dunfermline
-
Asmir Begovic
Yeovil Town
-
Asmir Begovic
Bournemouth
-
Garry Brady
Dundee
-
Ricardo Fuller
Southampton
-
Darren Moore
WBA
-
Kit Symons
Man. City
-
Robert Prosinecki
Olimpija
-
Steve Lovell
Dundee FC
-
Steve Lovell
QPR
-
Steve Lovell
Exeter City
-
Leonardo Biagini
Mallorca
-
Jerome Thomas
WBA
-
Diabate
AC Ajaccio
-
Grégory Vignal
Lens
-
Olisadebe
Xanthi
-
K. Chalkias
Aris
-
Yoshikatsu Kawaguchi
Nordsjælland
-
John Viafara
Real Sociedad
-
John Viafara
Southampton
-
Shaun Derry
Crystal Palace
-
Martin Cranie
Coventry City
-
Richard Duffy
Millwall
-
Richard Duffy
Coventry City
-
Richard Duffy
Swansea City
-
Richard Duffy
Coventry City
-
Richard Duffy
Coventry City
-
Richard Duffy
Coventry City
-
Richard Duffy
Burnley
-
Jamie Ashdown
Norwich City
-
K. Chalkias
Real Murcia
-
Liam Daish
Cambridge Utd
-
Luke Wilkinson
Dag and Red
-
Bouba Diop
AEK Athens
-
Sebastian Olszar
Coventry City
-
Andréa Mbuyi-Mutombo
Standard Liège
-
Andréa Mbuyi-Mutombo
Zulte Waregem
-
Eamonn Collins
Colchester
-
Eamonn Collins
Exeter City
-
Hayden Foxe
Leeds United
-
Paolo Vernazza
Arsenal
-
Daryl Fordyce
Glentoran
-
Matt Hartmann
Weymouth FC
-
Matt Ritchie
Dag and Red
-
Marlon Pack
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Steve Lovell
Sheffield Utd
-
Jason Pearce
Woking
-
Jason Pearce
Bournemouth
-
Kevin-Prince Boateng
Milan
-
Angelos Basinas
Arles-Avignon
-
Joel Ward
Bournemouth
-
David James
Bristol City
-
Paul Musselwhite
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Khaleem Hyland
Zulte Waregem
-
Nikolaos Kizeridis
Aris
-
Daryl Fordyce
Bournemouth
-
Gianluca Festa
Cagliari
-
Ian Stewart
Brentford
-
Jason Crowe
Grimsby Town
-
Jason Crowe
Brentford
-
Marc Wilson
Bournemouth
-
Marc Wilson
Bournemouth
-
Marc Wilson
Yeovil Town
-
Jamie Vincent
Walsall
-
Paul Hall
Coventry City
-
Guy Butters
Gillingham
-
Guy Butters
Oxford United
-
Lewis Buxton
Stoke City
-
Sammy Igoe
Reading
-
Andy Barcham
AFC Wimbledon
-
Russell Perrett
Cardiff City
-
Andy Petterson
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Andy Petterson
Torquay United
-
Preki
KC Wizards
-
Fitzroy Simpson
Hearts
-
Darryl Powell
Derby County
-
Alan McLoughlin
Wigan Athletic
-
Bjørn Kristensen
Aalborg BK
-
Neil Webb
Nottingham Forest
-
Paul Merson
Aston Villa
-
Mark Hateley
Milan
-
Lewis Buxton
Bournemouth
-
John Curtis
Preston North End
-
Matt Ritchie
Swindon Town
-
Marlon Pack
Dag and Red
-
Luke Wilkinson
Northampton Town
-
Paris Cowan-Hall
Grimsby Town
-
Asmir Begovic
Ipswich Town
-
Djimi Traoré
Monaco
-
Matt Ritchie
Notts County
-
David Nugent
Burnley
-
Noé Pamarot
Hércules
-
Sylvain Distin
Everton
-
Lauren
Córdoba
-
Cherno Samba
Panetolikos GFC
-
Ákos Buzsáky
Barnsley
-
Dave Beasant
Bradford City
-
David Unsworth
Sheffield Utd
-
David Unsworth
Ipswich Town
-
Mathias Svensson
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
Dean Kiely
Luton Town
-
David Thompson
Bolton
-
Andy Cole
Birmingham
-
Aliou Cisse
Sedan
-
Westerveld
Everton
-
John Aloisi
Coventry City
-
Sol Campbell
Notts County
-
Glen Little
Sheffield Utd
-
Khaleem Hyland
Zulte Waregem
-
Nick Jordan
Hereford
-
Matthew Taylor
Bolton
-
Djimi Traore
Rennes
-
Marc Wilson
Luton Town
-
Martin Cranie
QPR
-
Gary O´Neil
Middlesbrough
-
Dejan Stefanovic
Fulham
-
Andrew O´Brien
Bolton
-
Andy Cole
Sunderland
-
Lomana Lua Lua
Olympiakos
-
Danijel Subotic
Zulte Waregem
-
Linvoy Primus
Charlton Athletic
-
Martin Cranie
Charlton Athletic
-
Jermaine Pennant
Zaragoza
-
Sean Davis
Bolton
-
Mvuemba
Lorient
-
Adda Djeziri
Vejle
-
Glen Little
Reading
-
Asmir Begovic
Yeovil Town
-
Frank Songo´o
Zaragoza
-
Djimi Traore
Birmingham
-
Tawrick Jibril
Zulte Waregem
-
Khaleem Hyland
Zulte Waregem
-
Collins Mbesuma
Bursaspor
-
Ivica Mornar
Rennes
-
Mark Burchill
Dundee
-
Schemmel
Le Havre
-
Eddie Howe
Bournemouth
-
Eddie Howe
Swindon Town
-
Harald Wapenaar
Vitesse
-
Pavel Srnicek
Beira-Mar
-
Pavel Srnicek
West Ham
-
Patrik Berger
Aston Villa
-
Richard Hughes
Grimsby Town
-
Deon Burton
Brentford
-
Mark Burchill
Hearts
-
Jason Roberts
Wigan Athletic
-
Darren Anderton
Tottenham
-
Shaun Cooper
Bournemouth
-
Shaun Cooper
Kidderminster
-
Shaun Cooper
Leyton Orient
-
Shaun Cooper
Leyton Orient
-
Anthony Pulis
Stoke City
-
Anthony Pulis
Plymouth Argyle
-
Anthony Pulis
Torquay United
-
Courtney Pitt
Coventry City
-
Courtney Pitt
Luton Town
-
Petri Pasanen
Werder Bremen
-
Deon Burton
Swindon Town
-
Deon Burton
Cardiff City
-
Steve Stone
Leeds United
-
Todorov
Charlton Athletic
-
Svetoslav Todorov
Wigan Athletic
-
Tim Sherwood
Coventry City
-
Kevin Harper
Stoke City
-
Kevin Harper
Leicester City
-
Kevin Harper
Norwich City
-
Arjan De Zeeuw
Wigan Athletic
-
Boris Živković
Stuttgart
-
Shaka Hislop
West Ham
-
Andy Griffin
Stoke City
-
Teddy Sheringham
West Ham
-
Nigel Quashie
Southampton
-
Amdy Faye
Newcastle
-
Lee Bradbury
Oxford United
-
Lee Bradbury
Derby County
-
Lee Bradbury
Sheffield Wed
-
Lee Bradbury
Man. City
-
Vincent Péricard
Sheffield Utd
-
Carl Robinson
Sunderland
-
Carl Robinson
Sheffield Utd
-
Carl Robinson
Rotherham
-
Carl Robinson
Walsall
-
Carl Robinson
Sheffield Wed
-
Eyal Berkovic
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Kenny Swain
WBA
-
Lubomir Michalik
Kairat
-
Bill Rochford
Southampton
-
Luke Varney
Leeds United
-
Marko Futacs
Leicester City
-
Guy Butters
Gillingham
-
Martin Phillips
Plymouth Argyle
-
Lewis Stockford
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Lewis Stockford
AFC Totton
-
Lewis Stockford
Salisbury City
-
Aaron Mokoena
Bidvest Wits
-
Lionel Louch
Clapton FC
-
Mick Channon
Finn Harps
-
Jamie Ashdown
Leeds United
-
Erik Huseklepp
Brann
-
Simon Eastwood
Blackburn
-
Adrian Whitbread
Luton Town
-
Benjani Mwaruwari
Chippa Utd
-
Ben Gerring
Truro City
-
Enda Stevens
Sheffield United
-
Richard Hughes
Bournemouth
-
Dave Kitson
Sheffield Utd
-
Sam Magri
QPR
-
Greg Halford
Nottingham Forest
-
David Norris
Leeds United
-
Pete Gregory
Eastbourne Borough
-
Alex Govan
Plymouth Argyle
-
Carl Pettefer
Southend United
-
Morgan Suric
Blagnac
-
Thomas Thøgersen
Frem
-
Ron Saunders
Watford
-
Richard Reynolds
Dallas Tornado
-
Richard Reynolds
Dallas Tornado
-
John Collins
Dallas Tornado
-
Thomas Youlden
Reading
-
Thomas Youlden
Dallas Tornado
-
David Connolly
AFC Wimbledon
-
Liam O’Brien
Eastbourne Borough
-
Kevin Russell
Wrexham
-
Lee Chapman
West Ham
-
Hermann Hreidarsson
Coventry City
-
Christian Dailly
Southend Utd
-
Hayden Mullins
Reading
-
Stephen Henderson
West Ham
-
Liam Lawrence
Cardiff City
-
Noel Blake
Leeds United
-
Paul Harries
Crystal Palace
-
Paul Harries
Basingstoke
-
Erik Huseklepp
Birmingham
-
Danny Webber
Leeds United
-
Kevin O´Callaghan
Millwall
-
Andre Blackman
Bristol City
-
Christopher Tardif
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Arthur Knight
Corinthian FC
-
Jean-François Péron
Wigan Athletic
-
Lewis Tallack
Poole Town
-
Lewis Tallack
Poole Town
-
Lewis Tallack
Dorchester
-
Brian Howard
Bristol City
-
Chris Kamara
Brentford
-
Ryan Williams
Fulham
-
Andy Thomson
Bristol Rovers
-
Lee Williamson
Blackburn
-
Paul Mariner
South Coast Wolves
-
Tony Dobson
West Bromwich
-
Michalis Vlachos
Walsall
-
Christopher Tardif
Newport Isle of Wight
-
Christopher Tardif
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Christopher Tardif
Bournemouth
-
Robert Pethick
Bristol Rovers
-
Scott Hiley
Exeter City
-
Adam Reed
York City
-
Jon Harley
Maidstone Utd
-
Jeff King
Derby County
-
Warren Hunt
Fareham Town
-
Brian Horne
Hartlepool
-
Andy Turner
Crystal Palace
-
John Atyeo
Bristol City
-
George Colson
Bashley FC
-
Dan Thompson
Dorchester
-
George Colson
Dorchester
-
Adrian Whitbread
Reading
-
Adrian Whitbread
Reading
-
Adrian Whitbread
Luton Town
-
Kieran Djilali
AFC Wimbledon
-
Josh Thompson
Colchester
-
Dan Butler
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Luke Rodgers
Shrewsbury Town
-
Tal Ben-Haim
QPR
-
Elliot Wheeler
Bashley FC
-
James Stephen
Yeovil Town
-
Barry Horne
Southampton
-
Dan Thompson
Bognor Regis Town
-
Mustapha Dumbuya
Crawley Town
-
Gerry Creaney
Man. City
-
Micky Quinn
Newcastle
-
Ray Crawford
Ipswich Town
-
Izale McLeod
MK Dons
-
Jack Compton
Colchester
-
Lloyd Mcgrath
Coventry City
-
Calum Angus
St. Louis Billikens
-
Micky Hazard
Swindon Town
-
Paul Walsh
Man. City
-
Steve Claridge
Millwall
-
Richard Money
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Neil Barrett
Dundee FC
-
Lee Brown
AFC Wimbledon
-
Tawrick Jibril
Bucaspor
-
Eugen Bopp
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Alex Wilson
Chelmsford City
-
Mark Burchill
Rotherham
-
Mark Burchill
Sheffield Wed
-
Paris Cowan-Hall
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Steven Ramsey
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Chris Kamara
Swindon Town
-
Mark Summerbell
Carlisle Utd
-
Martin Allen
Southend Utd
-
Liam O’Brien
Barnet
-
Paul Cahill
California Surf
-
Ceri Hughes
Cardiff City
-
John Beresford
Newcastle
-
Guy Whittingham
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Guy Whittingham
Oxford United
-
Guy Whittingham
Peterborough Utd
-
Guy Whittingham
Aston Villa
-
Gary O’Neil
Walsall
-
Gary O’Neil
Cardiff City
-
Ryan Woodford
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Matt Robinson
Reading
-
James Hurst
WBA
-
John Henderson
Wolves
-
Tommy Smith
QPR
-
Marc Wilson
Stoke City
-
Marlon Pack
Cheltenham Town
-
Danijel Subotić
Grosseto
-
Berlin
Crawley Town
-
Neil Barrett
Dundee
-
Joe Devera
Boreham Wood
-
Sammy Chapman
Mansfield Town
-
Tommy Casey
Bristol City
-
Chris Lawler
Stockport County
-
Chris Lawler
Miami Toros
-
David Hillier
Bristol Rovers
-
Paul Hardyman
Sunderland
-
Justin Edinburgh
Billericay Town
-
Andrew Gosney
York City
-
Andrew Gosney
Birmingham
-
Mladen Rudonja
Olimpija
-
Kevin Ball
Sunderland
-
Tal Ben-Haim
West Ham
-
Ron Newman
Leyton Orient
-
Jimmy Carter
Millwall
-
David Hillier
Bristol Rovers
-
Norman Uprichard
Southend Utd
-
Tom Curtis
Tranmere Rovers
-
George Graham
Crystal Palace
-
Derek Dougan
Blackburn
-
Saša Ilić
Leeds United
-
Ron Davies
Man. United
-
Mark Chamberlain
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Ryan Taylor
Oxford United
-
Ibrahima Sonko
Ipswich Town
-
Rowan Vine
Luton Town
-
Kelvin Etuhu
Barnsley
-
Vince Hilaire
Leeds United
-
Jimmy Brown
Hibernian
-
Jake Findlay
Coventry City
-
Kenny Swain
Crewe Alexandra
-
Tom Curtis
Mansfield Town
-
Michalis Vlachos
AEK
-
Roy Lunniss
Luton Town
-
Mark Stimson
Barnet
-
Mark Stimson
Southend Utd
-
Mark Stimson
Newcastle
-
Graeme Hogg
Hearts
-
Svein Are Andreassen
Lillestrøm
-
Callum Reynolds
Luton Town
-
Callum Reynolds
Basingstoke
-
Marlon Pack
Cheltenham Town
-
Matt Ritchie
Swindon Town
-
Willie Reid
Rangers
-
Gordon Bartlett
Minnesota Kicks
-
David Nugent
Leicester City
-
Gaël N’Lundulu
Lausanne-Sport
-
Ray Daniel
Walsall
-
Fred Smith
Dallas Tornado
-
George Ley
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Nicky Jennings
Exeter City
-
Nicky Jennings
Dallas Tornado
-
Robbie Enes
Northern Spirit FC
-
Craig Foster
Crystal Palace
-
Norman Piper
Fort Lauderdale Strikers (NASL)
-
Norman Piper
Lusitano Joanesburgo
-
Norman Piper
Fort Lauderdale Strikers (NASL)
-
Ray Pointer
Havant & Waterlooville
-
David Kemp
Carlisle United
-
Peter Mellor
Edmonton Drillers
-
Bobby Stokes
Washington Diplomats
-
Alessandro Zamperini
Modena
-
Jim Storrie
Aldershot Town
-
Gordon Chin
Vancouver Whitecaps
-
Mike Panopoulos
Dunfermline
-
Michael Brown
Leeds United
-
Darryl Flahavan
Bournemouth
-
Steve Claridge
Millwall
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware