1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-2) | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 (1 pens-4) |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-2) | 2-2 | 0-0 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-0) | 1-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-1) | 0-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-4) | 0-1 | 2-3 | ||||||
(2-1) | 2-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(3-3) | 2-2 | 1-1 | ||||||
(4-0) | 3-0 | 1-0 |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (2 pens-3) | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (5 pens-4) | ||||||
(2-5) | 0-2 | 2-3 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (2 pens-4) | ||||||
(0-2) | 0-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-0) | 1-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-4 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-0) | 1-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-2) | 0-0 | 2-2 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-2 | 1-0 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Negro-AM | 10 | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | Rio Branco-AC | 10 | 11 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Nacional-AM | 10 | 9 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | Dom Bosco | 10 | 13 | 11 | 10 | |
5 | Mixto | 10 | 9 | 13 | 8 | |
6 | Princesa | 10 | 12 | 21 | 7 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anapolina | 10 | 15 | 10 | 13 | |
2 | Ceilândia | 10 | 11 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | Vila Nova | 10 | 12 | 11 | 9 | |
4 | Taguatinga | 10 | 12 | 13 | 9 | |
5 | Sobradinho | 10 | 11 | 16 | 9 | |
6 | Atlético Goianiense | 10 | 11 | 13 | 8 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 10 | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Ceará | 10 | 9 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Flamengo-PI | 10 | 11 | 10 | 12 | |
4 | River-PI | 10 | 8 | 8 | 11 | |
5 | Ferroviário | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | |
6 | 4 de Julho | 10 | 10 | 17 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC | 10 | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Treze | 10 | 12 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | América-RN | 10 | 13 | 11 | 11 | |
4 | Nacional-PB | 10 | 11 | 13 | 10 | |
5 | Botafogo-PB | 10 | 9 | 14 | 7 | |
6 | Baraúnas | 10 | 4 | 11 | 6 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central | 10 | 14 | 3 | 17 | |
2 | Santa Cruz | 10 | 14 | 2 | 15 | |
3 | CRB | 10 | 9 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Capelense | 10 | 7 | 8 | 8 | |
5 | CSA | 10 | 5 | 14 | 7 | |
6 | América-PE | 10 | 2 | 19 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catuense | 10 | 12 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Confiança | 10 | 11 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Fluminense de Feira | 10 | 8 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Leônico | 10 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
5 | Sergipe | 10 | 6 | 9 | 8 | |
6 | Lagarto-SE | 10 | 2 | 14 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itaperuna | 10 | 11 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Americano | 10 | 14 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Rio Branco-ES | 10 | 9 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | Cabofriense | 10 | 9 | 9 | 11 | |
5 | Desportiva Ferroviária | 10 | 7 | 17 | 7 | |
6 | Colatina SE | 10 | 7 | 17 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catanduvense | 10 | 11 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Botafogo-SP | 10 | 9 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Uberlândia | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | Goiatuba EC | 10 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | América-SP | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |
6 | Goiânia | 10 | 10 | 14 | 8 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 10 | 17 | 3 | 18 | |
2 | São José | 10 | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Volta Redonda | 10 | 6 | 13 | 10 | |
4 | Novorizontino | 10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | |
5 | Esportivo Passense | 10 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |
6 | Santo André | 10 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | America-RJ | 10 | 15 | 10 | 13 | |
2 | União São João | 10 | 13 | 9 | 11 | |
3 | Democrata-SL | 10 | 12 | 16 | 11 | |
4 | Bangu | 10 | 12 | 12 | 10 | |
5 | Valeriodoce | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | |
6 | Tupi | 10 | 7 | 11 | 7 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus-SP | 10 | 13 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | XV de Piracicaba | 10 | 9 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Rio Branco de Andradas | 10 | 9 | 9 | 12 | |
4 | Mogi Mirim | 10 | 7 | 11 | 9 | |
5 | América Mineiro | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | |
6 | Ponte Preta | 10 | 7 | 12 | 6 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Maringá | 10 | 13 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | Londrina | 10 | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Operário-MS | 10 | 14 | 11 | 11 | |
4 | Douradense | 10 | 7 | 11 | 8 | |
5 | Ubiratan-MS | 10 | 9 | 14 | 8 | |
6 | União Rondonópolis | 10 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joinville | 10 | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
2 | Operário Ferroviário | 10 | 10 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Noroeste | 10 | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Foz do Iguaçu | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | |
5 | Caxias | 10 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |
6 | Pinheiros-PR | 10 | 4 | 13 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Criciúma | 10 | 22 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Figueirense | 10 | 8 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 10 | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Santa Cruz-RS | 10 | 13 | 15 | 9 | |
5 | Pelotas | 10 | 6 | 11 | 8 | |
6 | Avaí | 10 | 8 | 13 | 7 |
Qualification |