L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 5-1 | 4R | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | York City | 3-2 | 3R | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Chester FC | 0-0(4-2 pens) | 2R | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Marine AFC | 0-3 | D38 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Scarborough Athletic | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Peterborough Sports | 3-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Leamington | 2-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Brackley Town | 0-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Boston United | 1-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Gloucester City | 3-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 3-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2022-08-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Buxton | 1-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Southport | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-08-20 | 15:00 | (H) | King´s Lynn | 0-4 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-08-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Kettering Town | 2-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-08-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Chorley | 1-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2022-05-07 | 15:00 | (H) | York City | 1-1 | D42 | |||
D | 2022-05-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Southport | 1-1 | D41 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Boston United | 1-1 | D40 | |||
L | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Chorley | 1-0 | D39 | |||
L | 2022-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Hereford | 1-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Blyth Spartans | 2-2 | D36 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Gloucester City | 2-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Farsley Celtic | 1-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2022-03-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Guiseley AFC | 0-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Spennymoor Town | 2-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2022-03-15 | 19:45 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Brackley Town | 2-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Alfreton Town | 2-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-03-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Curzon Ashton | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Gateshead | 1-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2022-02-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Kettering Town | 2-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-02-15 | 19:45 | (A) | York City | 3-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Kidderminster | 0-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-02-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Southport | 0-3 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Curzon Ashton | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Bradford Park Avenue | 3-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Darlington | 5-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2022-01-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Gateshead | 4-1 | D16 | |||
12 |