W | 2024-05-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Bohemian | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2024-05-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Shelbourne | 1-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2024-05-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Galway United | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-04-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Waterford | 0-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-04-22 | 19:45 | (H) | St. Patrick | 3-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-04-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Shamrock Rovers | 1-3 | D11 | |||
D | 2024-04-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Drogheda | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Dundalk | 4-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Shelbourne | 0-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Galway United | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Bohemian | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Waterford | 3-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-03-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Shamrock Rovers | 2-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-03-01 | 19:45 | (H) | St. Patrick | 2-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Sligo Rovers | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Drogheda | 2-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-11-03 | 19:45 | (H) | St. Patrick | 3-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-10-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Cork City | 0-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Shelbourne | 0-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-10-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Drogheda | 0-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-09-29 | 19:45 | (H) | UC Dublin | 6-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-09-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Sligo Rovers | 1-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-09-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-09-06 | 19:45 | (A) | UC Dublin | 0-5 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-09-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Dundalk | 1-3 | D29 | |||
D | 2023-08-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Bohemian | 2-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 17:00 | (H) | St. Patrick | 0-0(3-4 pens) | 2R | |||
W | 2023-08-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Tobol | 1-0(5-6 pens) | 3E | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 18:30 | (H) | Drogheda | 3-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-08-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Tobol | 1-0 | 3E | |||
D | 2023-08-03 | 17:00 | (A) | KuPS | 3-3 | 2E | |||
W | 2023-07-27 | 19:45 | (H) | KuPS | 2-1 | 2E | |||
W | 2023-07-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Athlone Town | 3-0 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-07-20 | 19:45 | (H) | HB | 1-0 | 1QR | |||
D | 2023-07-13 | 19:00 | (A) | HB | 0-0 | 1QR | |||
W | 2023-07-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Sligo Rovers | 2-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-06-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Shelbourne | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-06-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-06-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Cork City | 2-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-06-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Bohemian | 0-0 | D20 | |||
12 |