G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 48-22 | 1226 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7-16 | 630 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | details | |
25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 57-39 | 1976 | 23 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-18 | SF | FC Basel | (A) | FC Zurich | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2024-05-10 | SF | FC Basel | (H) | FC Zurich | 1-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-28 | QF | FC Basel | (A) | St. Gallen | 1-1 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-23 | D16 | FC Basel | (A) | Servette | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-03-16 | D15 | FC Basel | (A) | FC Thun | 0-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-09 | D14 | FC Basel | (H) | FC Zurich | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-03-02 | D13 | FC Basel | (H) | FC Aarau | 5-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-28 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | (A) | Sweden | 5-0 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2024-02-23 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | (H) | Sweden | 0-5 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | QF | FC Basel | (H) | Grasshoppers | 2-1 | 120 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-02-10 | D12 | FC Basel | (A) | Luzern | 1-8 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-03 | D11 | FC Basel | (A) | St. Gallen | 1-1 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-01 | Grp.4 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | (A) | Slovenia | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-25 | D10 | FC Basel | (H) | Grasshoppers | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
W | 2023-11-19 | D9 | FC Basel | (A) | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 0-7 | 55 | 8 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-05 | D8 | FC Basel | (A) | Young Boys | 1-4 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-10-31 | Grp.4 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | (A) | Czech Rep. | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
W | 2023-10-27 | Grp.4 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | (H) | Czech Rep. | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-21 | D7 | FC Basel | (H) | Servette | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-10-07 | D6 | FC Basel | (H) | FC Thun | 6-0 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2023-10-04 | D5 | FC Basel | (A) | FC Zurich | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-09-30 | D4 | FC Basel | (A) | FC Aarau | 0-2 | 34 | 7 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-26 | Grp.4 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | (H) | Slovenia | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-09-22 | Grp.4 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | (N) | Belarus | 1-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-16 | D3 | FC Basel | (H) | Luzern | 5-1 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-09-02 | D2 | FC Basel | (H) | St. Gallen | 1-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-26 | D1 | FC Basel | (A) | Grasshoppers | 0-1 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | - | - |