G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 33-15 | 512 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31-8 | 705 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-4 | 174 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 113 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 272 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 87-30 | 1776 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-05-01 | F | Benfica | (H) | Sporting | 1-0 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-27 | D20 | Benfica | (H) | Länk Vilaverdense | 4-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-21 | SF | Benfica | (A) | Sporting | 1-1 | 69 | 8 69' | R | - | - | B | ||
L | 2024-04-14 | D19 | Benfica | (A) | Sporting | 3-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-31 | SF | Benfica | (H) | Sporting | 1-0 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-19 | QF | Benfica | (H) | Lyon | 1-2 | 16 | 8 16' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-10 | D16 | Benfica | (H) | FC Famalicão | 2-0 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-03 | D15 | Benfica | (A) | Clube de Albergaria | 0-6 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-11 | QF | Benfica | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 4-0 | 32 | 8 32' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-02-04 | D13 | Benfica | (A) | Marítimo | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2024-01-31 | Grp.A | Benfica | (H) | Barcelona | 4-4 | 75 | 8 75' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2024-01-25 | Grp.A | Benfica | (A) | FC Rosengard | 2-2 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-14 | D11 | Benfica | (A) | Racing Power FC | 1-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-10 | SF | Benfica | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 4-1 | 54 | 8 54' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-01-07 | D10 | Benfica | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-21 | Grp.A | Benfica | (A) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-1 | 35 | 7 55' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-12-13 | Grp.A | Benfica | (H) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-0 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-08 | 3E | Benfica | (A) | Freamunde | 0-6 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-26 | D8 | Benfica | (H) | Sporting | 1-3 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-22 | Grp.A | Benfica | (H) | FC Rosengard | 1-0 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-19 | D7 | Benfica | (A) | SC Braga | 0-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-14 | Grp.A | Benfica | (A) | Barcelona | 5-0 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-11 | D6 | Benfica | (H) | Damaiense | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-05 | QF | Benfica | (A) | Atl. Ouriense | 0-5 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-22 | D5 | Benfica | (A) | FC Famalicão | 0-5 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-10-18 | 2E | Benfica | (H) | Apollon Limassol | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-10-14 | D4 | Benfica | (H) | Clube de Albergaria | 4-0 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-11 | 2E | Benfica | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 0-7 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-07 | D3 | Benfica | (A) | Atl. Ouriense | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-10-04 | QF | Benfica | (H) | Atl. Ouriense | 3-1 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-10-01 | D2 | Benfica | (H) | Marítimo | 5-0 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-17 | D1 | Benfica | (A) | Torreense | 1-3 | 65 | 8 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-13 | F | Benfica | (N) | Sporting | 1-1 | 90 | 8 91' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-09 | 1E | Benfica | (H) | SFK Riga | 4-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-06 | 1E | Benfica | (H) | Cliftonville | 8-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2023-09-02 | SF | Benfica | (H) | SC Braga | 3-3 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | - |