G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2QR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
SF | 37 | 20 | 5 | 12 | 81-70 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
45 | 25 | 5 | 15 | 97-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Waltham Abbey | 3-3(7-8 pens) | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Barton Rovers | 4-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Ware FC | 1-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-04-09 | 19:30 | (H) | Biggleswade | 0-1 | F | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Thame United | 3-3 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Kempston Rovers | 2-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Stotfold | 1-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-03-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Barton Rovers | 3-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Biggleswade | 3-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Welwyn Garden City | 1-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Bedford Town | 0-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Kings Langley | 4-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Waltham Abbey | 2-6 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Barton Rovers | 4-2 | SF | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Kidlington | 2-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Cirencester Town | 2-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Bedford Town | 1-3 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Biggleswade Town | 2-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Leighton Town FC | 2-1 | QF | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Hadley FC | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Aylesbury United | 2-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Thame United | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Hertford Town | 4-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Kempston Rovers | 0-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 13:00 | (H) | Leighton Town FC | 4-4 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | North Leigh | 3-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Ware FC | 1-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Kidlington | 2-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Cirencester Town | 2-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Biggleswade Town | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Biggleswade Utd | 2-0 | 1R | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Waltham Abbey | 2-5 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Biggleswade | 2-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Aylesbury United | 1-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Hadley FC | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Welwyn Garden City | 1-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Brightlingsea Regent | 2-3 | 2QR | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Stotfold | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | East Thurrock | 3-0 | 1QR | |||
W | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Leighton Town FC | 1-2 | D4 | |||
12 |