L | 2023-04-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Berkhamsted FC | 2-4 | D36 | |||
L | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Biggleswade Town | 3-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Waltham Abbey | 2-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Welwyn Garden City | 3-0 | D35 | |||
D | 2023-04-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Aylesbury United | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Romania | 5-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-03-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Hadley FC | 1-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Ware FC | 2-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-03-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Cirencester Town | 2-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Didcot Town | 0-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-03-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Highworth Town | 1-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Aylesbury United | 0-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Kidlington | 1-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Cirencester Town | 1-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Walthamstow FC | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Biggleswade | 1-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Kempston Rovers | 0-3 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Hertford Town | 0-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Thame United | 1-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Berkhamsted FC | 4-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-12-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Waltham Abbey | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-12-03 | 12:30 | (H) | Barton Rovers | 4-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Kidlington | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Welwyn Garden City | 3-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Kempston Rovers | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-11-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Biggleswade | 3-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Biggleswade Town | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Romania | 0-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-10-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Thame United | 1-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Ware FC | 3-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-10-11 | 19:45 | (A) | Didcot Town | 3-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Walthamstow FC | 3-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Hertford Town | 4-4 | D3 | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Hadley FC | 0-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-08-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Highworth Town | 3-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Barton Rovers | 0-2 | D1 |