G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F | 37 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 72-34 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
4R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
42 | 25 | 6 | 11 | 77-41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Bowers & Pitsea | - | F | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Bury Town | 1-3(a.e.t.) | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Lowestoft Town | 1-2 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Brightlingsea Regent | 0-2 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Basildon Utd | 0-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Wroxham | 0-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Bowers & Pitsea | 1-3 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Grays Athletic | 3-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Witham Town | 0-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Maldon & Tiptree | 3-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Stowmarket Town | 9-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Felixstowe & Walton | 1-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Enfield (1893) FC | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | New Salamis | 0-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Heybridge Swifts | 1-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Lowestoft Town | 0-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Gorleston | 2-3 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Walthamstow FC | 2-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Redbridge FC | 1-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Maldon & Tiptree | 1-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-01-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Little Oakley | 1-0 | 4R | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Felixstowe & Walton | 2-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Ipswich Wanderers | 1-6 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Witham Town | 1-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Bury Town | 0-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Brightlingsea Regent | 2-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (H) | New Salamis | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Wroxham | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Tilbury FC | 3-2 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Grays Athletic | 0-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Enfield (1893) FC | 0-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Bowers & Pitsea | 0-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Heybridge Swifts | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Stowmarket Town | 1-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-10-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Redbridge FC | 1-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Gorleston | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Walthamstow FC | 1-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Ipswich Wanderers | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Felixstowe & Walton | 2-0 | 1QR | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Hashtag United | 1-0 | 1QR | |||
12 |