G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
15.º | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 43-71 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
42 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 49-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Histon | 5-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Aylestone Park | 3-4 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Newport Pagnell | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Eynesbury Rovers | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Coventry United | 5-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Godmanchester Rovers | 2-0 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Easington Sports | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-13 | 19:45 | (H) | March Town | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (H) | Yaxley | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Aylestone Park | 1-4 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Oadby Town | 1-0 | L | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Leicester Nirvana | 0-0 | L | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Yaxley | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | St Neots Town | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Desborough | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 14:00 | (H) | Rugby Borough FC | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Wellingborough Town | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Newport Pagnell | 3-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 14:00 | (H) | Lutterworth Town | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Leicester Nirvana | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Daventry Town | 3-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Racing Club Warwick | 5-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Godmanchester Rovers | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Easington Sports | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastwood CFC | 1-3 | 1R | |||
L | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Wellingborough Town | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-10 | 19:45 | (A) | St Neots Town | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | March Town | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Daventry Town | 1-5 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Rugby Borough FC | 1-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Northampton Town U21 | 1-1(3-4 pens) | 1R | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Oadby Town | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Racing Club Warwick | 3-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Eynesbury Rovers | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Histon | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 0-4 | L | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Desborough | 0-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-08-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Westfields FC | 2-2(4-5 pens) | ||||
D | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Westfields FC | 2-2 | ||||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |