G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 101-31 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
SF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
41 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 112-39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Tividale FC | 0-5 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Dudley Town | 1-5 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Bewdley Town | 7-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Northwich Victoria | 0-10 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Romulus | 1-4 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Crewe Alexandra U21 | 2-1 | SF | |||
W | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Uttoxeter Town | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Highgate United | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Wulfrunians | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Lichfield City | 2-0 | L | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Whitchurch Alport | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Tividale FC | 3-3 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Darlaston Town | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Witton Albion | 0-2 | QF | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Studley | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Wolverhampton Casuals | 7-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Stone Old Alleynians | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Shifnal Town | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Northwich Victoria | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Stourport Swifts | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Lincoln United | 2-1 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Runcorn Linnets | 2-1 | 2R | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Romulus | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Loughborough University | 3-1 | 2R | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Highgate United | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Atherstone Town | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Wulfrunians | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Studley | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Bewdley Town | 0-6 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Dudley Town | 6-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Stone Old Alleynians | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Atherstone Town | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Shifnal Town | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Whitchurch Alport | 4-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Wolverhampton Casuals | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Darlaston Town | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Stourport Swifts | 4-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Witton Albion | 1-2 | PR | |||
W | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Uttoxeter Town | 4-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Lichfield City | 2-0 | L | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goalkeeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |