G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
8.º | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 80-50 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
QF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
41 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 82-60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Gresley Rovers | 1-2 | D38 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Loughborough Dynamo | 2-2 | D37 | |||
D | 2024-04-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Anstey Nomads | 2-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Sporting Khalsa FC | 7-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Cambridge City | 4-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Walsall Wood | 3-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Harborough Town | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Bedworth United | 2-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Coventry Sphinx | 3-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Lye Town | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 1-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Spalding United | 1-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Quorn | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-01-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Walsall Wood | 2-4 | D17 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Rugby Town FC | 1-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Coleshill Town | 2-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-01 | 12:00 | (H) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 3-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-12-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Cambridge City | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 1-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Harborough Town | 3-4 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Loughborough Dynamo | 0-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Quorn | 2-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Gresley Rovers | 1-6 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Kettering Town | 4-2 | QF | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 2-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Spalding United | 1-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Sporting Khalsa FC | 0-6 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Shepshed Dynamo FC | 3-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Bedworth United | 2-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Coventry Sphinx | 0-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-04 | 19:45 | (H) | Anstey Nomads | 1-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Lye Town | 0-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 3-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Anstey Nomads | 2-0 | 1QR | |||
W | 2023-08-28 | 13:00 | (A) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 1-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Coleshill Town | 0-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Rugby Town FC | 0-6 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Lowestoft Town | 0-4 | PR | |||
L | 2023-08-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Shepshed Dynamo FC | 0-1 | D2 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goalkeeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |