G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
QF | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 40 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 96-45 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
47 | 33 | 7 | 7 | 111-53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Stansfeld FC | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Erith Town FC | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Corinthian FC | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Punjab United | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Lydd Town | 3-1 | L | |||
D | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Lordswood FC | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Tunbridge Wells | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Lordswood FC | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Whitstable Town | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton Athletic | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Welling Town | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Glebe FC | 4-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Fisher FC | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton Athletic | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Lincoln United | 1-1(4-3 pens) | QF | |||
W | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Kennington FC | 0-3 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | VCD Athletic | 0-3 | L | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Bridgwater United | 2-2(5-6 pens) | 5R | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Hollands & Blair FC | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Tunbridge Wells | 3-0 | L | |||
D | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Faversham Town | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Welling Town | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Lydd Town | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Cobham | 2-0 | 4R | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Holmesdale FC | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Faversham Town | 2-4 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Bearsted FC | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Rusthall FC | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Lingfield FC | 0-2 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Rusthall FC | 7-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-21 | 19:30 | (A) | Bearsted FC | 2-4 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Holmesdale FC | 4-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Newhaven FC | 1-4 | 2R | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Glebe FC | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Snodland Town | 0-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Erith Town FC | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Kennington FC | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Corinthian FC | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Hollands & Blair FC | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Stansfeld FC | 1-2 | L | |||
12 |