G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3QR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
8.º | 40 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 54-50 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
46 | 21 | 8 | 17 | 71-60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Berkhamsted FC | 0-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Ives Town | 4-3 | D41 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Hitchin Town | 0-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Alvechurch | 1-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Leamington | 1-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Coalville Town | 2-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Mickleover | 1-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Royston Town | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Alvechurch | 0-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Barwell FC | 2-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Royston Town | 0-3 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Leiston | 2-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Sudbury | 2-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Redditch United | 1-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Stratford Town | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Bromsgrove Sporting | 2-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Needham Market | 0-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Stourbridge FC | 1-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Telford United | 0-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Long Eaton Utd | 1-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Kettering Town | 1-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Stamford | 3-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Mickleover | 2-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Coalville Town | 1-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Lye Town | 2-1 | 2R | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Berkhamsted FC | 2-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Barwell FC | 1-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | St. Ives Town | 4-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Hitchin Town | 1-3 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-10-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Redditch United | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Macclesfield FC | 4-1 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Sudbury | 4-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Bromsgrove Sporting | 0-2 | 3QR | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Enfield Town | 1-2 | 3QR | |||
L | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Bromsgrove Sporting | 3-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Stratford Town | 2-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Alvechurch | 5-2 | 2QR | |||
W | 2023-09-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Stourbridge FC | 3-4 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Stamford | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Rugby Borough FC | 7-0 | 1QR | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goalkeeper | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 81 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 73 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |