G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 49-48 | 80 | 2 | 1 | D1 | WDDWD | details | |
46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 49-48 | 80 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2023-04-29 | 17:30 | (H) | Eastleigh | 1-1 | D46 | |||
W | 2023-04-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Woking | 0-1 | D41 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-0 | D45 | |||
D | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidstone United | 3-0 | D44 | |||
W | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | York City | 0-3 | D43 | |||
W | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Wrexham | 3-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2023-03-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 2-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Chesterfield | 2-0 | D40 | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Yeovil Town | 1-1 | D39 | |||
D | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Gateshead | 0-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 0-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-02-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 5-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 0-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 17:20 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-02-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Southend United | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Barnet | 1-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 0-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Notts County | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-01-25 | 19:30 | (H) | Scunthorpe United | 0-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Torquay United | 1-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Altrincham | 2-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Altrincham | 2-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-12-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 3-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-12-03 | 12:30 | (H) | Chesterfield | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Yeovil Town | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 1-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-11-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 0-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 17:20 | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Wrexham | 3-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Maidstone United | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-10-04 | 19:45 | (H) | York City | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Woking | 0-4 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastleigh | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 17:20 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 5-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Gateshead | 2-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | D7 | |||
12 |