G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 40 | 18 | 11 | 11 | 77-59 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
40 | 18 | 11 | 11 | 77-59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Marlow FC | 3-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-04-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Corinthian-Casuals | 2-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Leatherhead | 2-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2024-04-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Ashford Town (MIDDX) | 4-1 | D38 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Chipstead | 0-0 | D40 | |||
D | 2024-04-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Badshot Lea | 2-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Chertsey Town | 1-2 | D39 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Raynes Park Vale | 0-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Thatcham Town | 1-3 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-03-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Guernsey FC | 0-5 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton Common | 2-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Westfield FC | 1-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Northwood FC | 2-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (H) | South Park FC | 2-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Uxbridge | 1-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Binfield FC | 1-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Ascot United FC | 2-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-01-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Southall FC | 4-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Marlow FC | 2-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Hartley Wintney | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Metropolitan Police | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Ashford Town (MIDDX) | 3-5 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Chipstead | 3-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Leatherhead | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton Common | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Badshot Lea | 3-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Thatcham Town | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Corinthian-Casuals | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (A) | South Park FC | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Westfield FC | 4-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Uxbridge | 1-3 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 14:30 | (H) | Guernsey FC | 4-4 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Hartley Wintney | 1-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Ascot United FC | 1-3 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Southall FC | 3-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Northwood FC | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Binfield FC | 0-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Metropolitan Police | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Raynes Park Vale | 1-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Chertsey Town | 2-1 | D1 |