G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
10.º | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 40-40 | 68 | 4 | 2 | D1 | WLDWD | details | |
31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 54-42 | 68 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:00 | (A) | SFC Opava | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Viktoria Zizkov | - | D29 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Viagem Pribram | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-05-08 | 16:00 | (A) | MFK Vyskov | 0-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-05-03 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Varnsdorf | 3-3 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 09:30 | (A) | SK Prostejov | 3-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Sparta Praha B | 3-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-04-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Zbrojovka Brno | 1-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-04-12 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 09:15 | (A) | MFK Chrudim | 2-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Dukla Praha | 1-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Táborsko | 2-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (H) | Kromeriz | 0-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Sigma Olomouc B | 3-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-10 | 16:00 | (H) | SK Lisen | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 09:15 | (A) | Viktoria Zizkov | 0-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-27 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Viagem Pribram | 2-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-20 | 16:00 | (H) | MFK Vyskov | 0-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Varnsdorf | 3-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (H) | SK Prostejov | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-27 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-1 | 3E | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 09:30 | (A) | Sparta Praha B | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Zbrojovka Brno | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-08-29 | 16:30 | (A) | Sokol Nespeky | 1-6 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-08-25 | 17:00 | (H) | MFK Chrudim | 3-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Dukla Praha | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Táborsko | 3-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Havlickuv Brod | 0-8 | 1E | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Kromeriz | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Sigma Olomouc B | 6-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-29 | 16:00 | (A) | SK Lisen | 1-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-07-21 | 17:00 | (H) | SFC Opava | 2-1 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 27 | 5 | 0.19 | 27 | - | 2430 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 26 | 1 | 2156 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 25 | 8 | 0.32 | 25 | - | 1983 | 4 | 1 | 1 | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 7 | 1664 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 19 | 6 | 1631 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 25 | 5 | 0.20 | 13 | 12 | 1126 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 6 | 1702 | 4 | 1 | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 14 | 1021 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 5 | 1551 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | - | 1770 | 3 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |